2013年9月20日星期五

The Best Pegasystems PEGACCA Exam Training materials

Many people think that passing some difficult IT certification exams needs to be proficient in much of IT expertise and only these IT personnels who grasp the comprehensive IT knowledge would be able to enroll in the exam. In fact, there are many ways to help you make up for your lack of knowledge, and pass the IT certification exams in the same. Perhaps you would spend less time and effort than the people who grasp fairly comprehensive expertise. The saying goes, all roads lead to Rome.

In order to pass Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And professional study materials about Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam is a very important part. Our ITCertKing can have a good and quick provide of professional study materials about Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam. Our ITCertKing IT experts are very experienced and their study materials are very close to the actual exam questions, almost the same. ITCertKing is a convenient website specifically for people who want to take the certification exams, which can effectively help the candidates to pass the exam.

Do you want to pass the Pegasystems PEGACCA exam better and faster? Then please select the ITCertKing. It can help you achieve your dreams. ITCertKing is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. ITCertKing can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about Pegasystems PEGACCA exam to test our reliability.

Exam Code: PEGACCA
Exam Name: Pegasystems (PRPC Certified CPM Architect)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-20

God is fair, and everyone is not perfect. As we all know, the competition in the IT industry is fierce. So everyone wants to get the IT certification to enhance their value. I think so, too. But it is too difficult for me. Fortunately, I found ITCertKing's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials on the Internet. With it, I would not need to worry about my exam. ITCertKing's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials are really good. It is wide coverage, and targeted. If you are also one of the members in the IT industry, quickly add the ITCertKing's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials to your shoppingcart please. Do not hesitate, do not hovering. ITCertKing's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials are the best companion with your success.

ITCertKing can provide you with a reliable and comprehensive solution to pass Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam. Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam testing software and some practice questions and answers to on ITCertKing website.

Dear candidates, have you thought to participate in any Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training courses? In fact, you can take steps to pass the certification. ITCertKing Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials bear with a large number of the exam questions you need, which is a good choice. The training materials can help you pass the certification.

PEGACCA Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/PEGACCA_exam.html

NO.1 True or False, To maintain backward compatibility with future CPM releases, you should not
override the workflows, flow actions, or sections used within CPM service items/processes.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA answers real questions   PEGACCA

NO.2 Which of the following steps is necessary in order to configure CPM portal search for an
external data source (such as account data from a legacy system)? (Choose One)
A. Enable PRPC work indexing on your system
B. Specify a search retrieval activity on the CPM data source rule
C. Modify the list view rule used for portal search to include your data source
Answer: B

Pegasystems questions   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA

NO.3 Which one of the following is not a valid result type when using the CPM portal search
function? (Choose One)
A. Knowledge content rules
B. Service item work objects/cases
C. External data sources such as accounts or contacts
D. Workbaskets (work queues)
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA test questions   PEGACCA
NO. 9 True or False, Flow-action-based dialog requires that a dialog rule be referenced from the
assignment and flow action within the workflow diagram.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems exam dumps   PEGACCA   PEGACCA pdf   PEGACCA study guide
10. Which of the following is NOT a benefit of suggesting processes to a user during a customer
interaction? (Choose One)
A. Reduced user training time
B. Improved user productivity
C. Improved customer satisfaction
D. None. All of the above are benefits
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA test questions   PEGACCA original questions   PEGACCA exam   PEGACCA exam prep

NO.4 Which of the following is NOT a best practice in CPM dialog management ________? (Choose
One)
A. Dialog rules should be contained in a separate RuleSet from other configuration such as flows
and flow actions
B. Dialog scripts should contain what to say; not what to do
C. Dialog scripts should include references to customer data
D. CSRs should be encouraged to configure personal dialog scripts
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA exam simulations   PEGACCA practice test   PEGACCA

NO.5 The text that displays to the user as the task name within a CPM Interaction Driver category
list is
__________. (Choose One)
A. The HeaderTitle field value that is defined within the service item class
B. The short description of the starting workflow for the service item
C. The short description of the Intent Task rule
D. All of the above
Answer: C

Pegasystems practice test   PEGACCA exam prep   PEGACCA test

NO.6 Which of the following would you configure in order to specify the subset of properties that
can be included within dialog scripts. (Choose One)
A. Interaction driver rule
B. Decision table rule within the dialog class
C. Data source rule
D. Map value rule within the dialog class
Answer: C

Pegasystems test   PEGACCA   PEGACCA practice test   PEGACCA original questions

NO.7 Which one of the following CANNOT be configured using the CPM Configuration Tools Wizard?
(Choose One)
A. Dialog scripts
B. Suggested processes
C. Coaching tips
D. Association of knowledge content to a user screen
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA answers real questions   PEGACCA

NO.8 When designing UI components, which of the following is NOT a best practice? (Choose One)
A. Know the standard screen resolution for end user desktops
B. Place required data entry so that the user can tab to complete them
C. Within process screens, use conditional displays
D. Use bold text and many colors to make important fields stand out
E. Avoid non-standard acronyms and abbreviations in captions
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA certification   PEGACCA exam dumps   PEGACCA   PEGACCA answers real questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-463 exam material and high-quality 70-480 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-H28 VCE testing engine and HP2-B102 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-342 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/PEGACCA_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论