2013年9月21日星期六

Cisco certification 642-416 exam test software

ITCertKing IT Certification has years of training experience. ITCertKing Cisco 642-416 exam training materials is a reliable product. IT elite team continue to provide our candidates with the latest version of the 642-416 exam training materials. Our staff made ​​great efforts to ensure that you always get good grades in examinations. To be sure, ITCertKing Cisco 642-416 exam materials can provide you with the most practical IT certification material.

ITCertKing can provide you with a reliable and comprehensive solution to pass Cisco certification 642-416 exam. Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the Cisco certification 642-416 exam testing software and some practice questions and answers to on ITCertKing website.

Cisco 642-416 is one of the important certification exams. ITCertKing's experienced IT experts through their extensive experience and professional IT expertise have come up with IT certification exam study materials to help people pass Cisco Certification 642-416 exam successfully. ITCertKing's providing learning materials can not only help you 100% pass the exam, but also provide you a free one-year update service.

Exam Code: 642-416
Exam Name: Cisco (Unified Communications Architecture and Design Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 58 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-21

IT industry is growing very rapidly in the past few years, so a lot of people start to learn IT knowledge, so that keep them for future success efforts. Cisco 642-416 certification exam is essential certification of the IT industry, many people frustrated by this certification. Today, I will tell you a good way to pass the exam which is to choose ITCertKing Cisco 642-416 exam training materials. It can help you to pass the exam, and we can guarantee 100% pass rate. If you do not pass, we will guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. So you will have no losses.

About Cisco 642-416 exam, each candidate is very confused. Everyone has their own different ideas. But the same idea is that this is a very difficult exam. We are all aware of Cisco 642-416 exam is a difficult exam. But as long as we believe ITCertKing, this will not be a problem. ITCertKing's Cisco 642-416 exam training materials is an essential product for each candidate. It is tailor-made for the candidates who will participate in the exam. You will absolutely pass the exam. If you do not believe, then take a look into the website of ITCertKing. You will be surprised, because its daily purchase rate is the highest. Do not miss it, and add to your shoppingcart quickly.

If you still desperately cram knowledge and spend a lot of precious time and energy to prepare for passing Cisco certification 642-416 exam, and at the same time do not know how to choose a more effective shortcut to pass Cisco certification 642-416 exam. Now ITCertKing provide you a effective method to pass Cisco certification 642-416 exam. It will play a multiplier effect to help you pass the exam.

642-416 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/642-416_exam.html

NO.1 Which two messaging products are based on a Linux operating system? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Unity
B. Cisco Unity Connection
C. Cisco Unity Express
D. Cisco Call Pilot
Answer: B,C

Cisco questions   642-416   642-416   642-416

NO.2 Cisco Unity Connection provides which three benefits for retrieving messages? (Choose three.)
A. web access to voice messages, faxes, and email
B. RSS access to voice messages, faxes, and email
C. SNMP access to voice messages, faxes, and email
D. mobile access to voice messages, faxes, and email
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco exam prep   642-416   642-416

NO.3 Cisco Unity provides which two benefits for retrieving messages? (Choose two.)
A. web access to voice messages, faxes, and email
B. RSS access to voice messages, faxes, and email
C. SNMP access to voice messages, faxes, and email
D. mobile access to voice messages, faxes, and email
Answer: A,D

Cisco pdf   642-416 practice test   642-416 test questions   642-416

NO.4 Cisco Unified Communications servers are supported on the Cisco Unified Computing System platform
using which LAN connection? (Choose one.)
A. Fast Ethernet -- Copper
B. Gigabit Ethernet -- Copper
C. Gigabit Ethernet -- Fiber
D. 10 Gigabit Ethernet -- Copper
E. 10 Gigabit Ethernet -- Fiber
Answer: E

Cisco   642-416   642-416 certification training   642-416

NO.5 Which messaging product is associated with Unified Messaging? (Choose one.)
A. Cisco Unity
B. Cisco Unity Connection
C. Cisco Unity Express
D. Cisco Call Pilot
Answer: A

Cisco braindump   642-416   642-416 braindump   642-416 certification   642-416

NO.6 Cisco Unified Communications servers are supported on the Cisco Unified Computing System platform
using which two disk drive rpm speeds? (Choose two.)
A. 5,400
B. 7,200
C. 10,000
D. 15,000
E. 14,400
Answer: C,D

Cisco   642-416 original questions   642-416   642-416

NO.7 Cisco Unified Communications Manager
Business Edition integrates the Cisco Unity Connection
voice-mail system on a single platform. Which solution can be used for call processing backup? (Choose
one.)
A. Backup and Restore
B. SRST
C. subscriber server
D. DRS server
Answer: B

Cisco   642-416 test answers   642-416 test questions   642-416 exam simulations   642-416 questions

NO.8 Which two rich-media Cisco Unified IP Phone series are supported in Cisco Unified Communications
Manager Version 8.x.? (Choose two.)
A. VIP
B. 9700
C. 6900
D. 7900
E. 9900
Answer: C,E

Cisco braindump   642-416 dumps   642-416   642-416   642-416

NO.9 Cisco Unified Communications servers are supported on the Cisco Unified Computing System platform
using which storage solution? (Choose one.)
A. NAS
B. SAN
C. internal hard drive
D. external hard drive
Answer: B

Cisco   642-416 test   642-416 study guide   642-416

NO.10 Which three Cisco Unified Communications Manager features are new in Version 8.x? (Choose three.)
A. BLF Speed Dial
B. Geolocation
C. Phone View
D. Extension Mobility Cross Cluster
E. Trust Verification Service
Answer: B,D,E

Cisco questions   642-416 certification   642-416 dumps   642-416   642-416

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-400 exam material and high-quality 70-342 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-B100 VCE testing engine and 648-238 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 646-048 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/642-416_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论