2014年2月10日星期一

SAP C_TERP10_60 exam study materials

ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 certification training dumps have an advantage over any other exam dumps. Because this is the exam dumps that can help you pass C_TERP10_60 certification test at the first attempt. High passing rate of ITCertKing questions and answers is certified by many more candidates. ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 practice test materials are the shortcut to your success. With the exam dumps, you can not only save a lot of time in the process of preparing for C_TERP10_60 exam, also can get high marks in the exam.

Passing SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam is not simple. Choose the right training is the first step to your success and choose a good resource of information is your guarantee of success. While the product of ITCertKing is a good guarantee of the resource of information. If you choose the ITCertKing product, it not only can 100% guarantee you to pass SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam but also provide you with a year-long free update.

We are aware that the IT industry is a new industry. It is one of the chain to drive economic development. So its status can not be ignored. IT certification is one of the means of competition in the IT industry. Passed the certification exam you will get to a good rise. But pass the exam is not easy. It is recommended that using training tool to prepare for the exam. If you want to choose this certification training resources, ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials will be the best choice. The success rate is 100%, and can ensure you pass the exam.

Never say you can not do it. This is my advice to everyone. Even if you think that you can not pass the demanding SAP C_TERP10_60 exam. You can find a quick and convenient training tool to help you. ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials is a very good training materials. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. And its price is very reasonable, you will benefit from it. So do not say you can't. If you do not give up, the next second is hope. Quickly grab your hope, itis in the ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials.

Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10

C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

NO.1 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP original questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 certification training   C_TERP10_60

NO.2 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60 practice test   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.3 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP dumps   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 test questions

NO.4 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP certification   C_TERP10_60 study guide   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.5 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C_TERP10_60 demo   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 study guide   C_TERP10_60 original questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.6 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP demo   C_TERP10_60 pdf   C_TERP10_60 pdf   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 braindump

NO.7 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 exam simulations   C_TERP10_60 study guide   C_TERP10_60 questions

NO.8 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions

NO.9 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP exam   C_TERP10_60 braindump   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 original questions

NO.10 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C_TERP10_60 exam prep   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 certification

NO.11 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP certification   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 dumps

NO.12 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 demo   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 test questions

NO.13 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP certification training   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.14 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60 pdf   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.15 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60 demo   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-464 exam material and high-quality HP2-B103 pdf questions & answers. Our 650-304 VCE testing engine and HIO-201 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-342 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论