2014年2月10日星期一

Exam C_BOWI_30 braindumps

As long as you need the exam, we can update the SAP certification C_BOWI_30 exam training materials to meet your examination needs. ITCertKing's training materials contain many practice questions and answers about SAP C_BOWI_30 and they can 100% ensure you pass SAP C_BOWI_30 exam. With the training materials we provide, you can take a better preparation for the exam. And we will also provide you a year free update service.

ITCertKing is a website which always provide you the latest and most accurate information about SAP certification C_BOWI_30 exam. In order to allow you to safely choose us, you can free download part of the exam practice questions and answers on ITCertKing website as a free try. ITCertKing can ensure you 100% pass SAP certification C_BOWI_30 exam.

ITCertKing SAP C_BOWI_30 exam study guide can be a lighthouse in your career. Because it contains all C_BOWI_30 exam information. Select ITCertKing, it can help you to pass the exam. This is absolutely a wise decision. ITCertKing is your helper, you can get double the result, only need to pay half the effort.

ITCertKing SAP C_BOWI_30 dumps are the certification training material that guarantees 100% sail through the test at the first attempt. The accuracy rate of ITCertKing test answers and test questions is very high, so you only need to use the training material that guarantees you will pass the exam at the first time. If you don't believe it, try our free demo. If you don't pass the exam, ITCertKing will give you a FULL REFUND. So you have nothing to lose. Having used it, you can find it is high quality dumps. Hurry to have a try. We provide you with free demo and you can visit ITCertKing.com to download those questions.

In order to meet the needs of each candidate, the team of IT experts in ITCertKing are using their experience and knowledge to improve the quality of exam training materials constantly. We can guarantee that you can pass the SAP C_BOWI_30 exam the first time. If you buy the goods of ITCertKing, then you always be able to get newer and more accurate test information. The coverage of the products of ITCertKing is very broad. It can be provide convenient for a lot of candidates who participate in IT certification exam. Its accuracy rate is 100% and let you take the exam with peace of mind, and pass the exam easily.

Exam Code: C_BOWI_30
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 139 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10

C_BOWI_30 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_BOWI_30_exam.html

NO.1 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOWI_30 exam simulations   C_BOWI_30 test answers   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.2 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 pdf

NO.3 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E

SAP certification training   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 demo

NO.4 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 practice test

NO.5 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_BOWI_30 answers real questions   C_BOWI_30 test answers   C_BOWI_30 test

NO.6 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D

SAP certification   C_BOWI_30 dumps   C_BOWI_30

NO.7 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C

SAP test   C_BOWI_30 practice test   C_BOWI_30 certification

NO.8 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D

SAP practice test   C_BOWI_30 certification   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 dumps   C_BOWI_30 study guide

NO.9 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 test   C_BOWI_30

NO.10 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D

SAP answers real questions   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 practice test

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-485 exam material and high-quality E20-553 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-W100 VCE testing engine and 000-656 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-331 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_BOWI_30_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论