ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you are an IT staff, it will be your indispensable training materials. Do not take your future betting on tomorrow. ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials are absolutely trustworthy. We are dedicated to provide the materials to the world of the candidates who want to participate in IT exam. To get the SAP C-TERP10-60 exam certification is the goal of many IT people & Network professionals. The pass rate of ITCertKing is incredibly high. We are committed to your success.
Like the real exam, ITCertKing SAP C-TERP10-60 exam dumps not only contain all questions that may appear in the actual exam, also the SOFT version of the dumps comprehensively simulates the real exam. With ITCertKing real questions and answers, when you take the exam, you can handle it with ease and get high marks.
ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real SAP C-TERP10-60 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing SAP C-TERP10-60 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.
Exam Code: C-TERP10-60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-18
ITCertKing ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because ITCertKing can provide to you the highest quality analog SAP C-TERP10-60 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. ITCertKing guarantee that SAP C-TERP10-60 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.
C-TERP10-60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html
NO.1 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP questions C-TERP10-60 practice test C-TERP10-60
NO.2 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP demo C-TERP10-60 dumps C-TERP10-60 certification
NO.3 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam simulations C-TERP10-60 demo C-TERP10-60
NO.4 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 exam prep C-TERP10-60 answers real questions
NO.5 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C-TERP10-60 pdf C-TERP10-60 test C-TERP10-60 exam simulations
NO.6 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-60 braindump C-TERP10-60
NO.7 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 test questions C-TERP10-60
NO.8 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam simulations C-TERP10-60
NO.9 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam dumps
NO.10 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam simulations C-TERP10-60 dumps C-TERP10-60
NO.11 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP pdf C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.12 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP demo C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.13 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.14 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP exam prep C-TERP10-60 test answers C-TERP10-60 exam simulations C-TERP10-60 pdf C-TERP10-60
NO.15 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP questions C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 answers real questions C-TERP10-60
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-464 exam material and high-quality CTAL-TM_Syll2012 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Y0-370 VCE testing engine and EN0-001 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-503 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论