2014年2月20日星期四

HP HP2-N34 exam study materials

In recent years, many people are interested in HP certification exam. So, HP HP2-N34 test also gets more and more important. As the top-rated exam in IT industry, HP2-N34 certification is one of the most important exams. With HP2-N34 certificate, you can get more benefits. If you want to attend the exam, ITCertKing HP HP2-N34 questions and answers can offer you convenience. The dumps are indispensable and the best.

If you are sure that you want to pass HP certification HP2-N34 exam, then your selecting to purchase the training materials of ITCertKing is very cost-effective. Because this is a small investment in exchange for a great harvest. Using ITCertKing's test questions and exercises can ensure you pass HP certification HP2-N34 exam. ITCertKing is a website which have very high reputation and specifically provide simulation questions, practice questions and answers for IT professionals to participate in the HP certification HP2-N34 exam.

Exam Code: HP2-N34
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP BusinessService Automation Solutions)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

Would you like to improve your IT skills through learning the HP HP2-N34 exam related knowledge to won other people's approval? HP certification exam can help you perfect yourself. If you successfully get HP HP2-N34 certificate, you can finish your work better. Although the test is so difficult, with the help of ITCertKing exam dumps you don't need so hard to prepare for the exam. After you use ITCertKing HP HP2-N34 study guide, you not only can pass the exam at the first attempt, also can master the skills the exam demands.

ITCertKing's products are developed by a lot of experienced IT specialists using their wealth of knowledge and experience to do research for IT certification exams. So if you participate in HP certification HP2-N34 exam, please choose our ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing can not only provide you a wide coverage and good quality exam information to guarantee you to let you be ready to face this very professional exam but also help you pass HP certification HP2-N34 exam to get the certification.

Have you learned ITCertKing HP HP2-N34 exam dumps? Why do the people that have used ITCertKing dumps sing its praises? Do you really want to try it whether it have that so effective? Hurry to click ITCertKing.com to download our certification training materials. Every question provides you with demo and if you think our exam dumps are good, you can immediately purchase it. After you purchase HP2-N34 exam dumps, you will get a year free updates. Within a year, only if you would like to update the materials you have, you will get the newer version. With the dumps, you can pass HP HP2-N34 test with ease and get the certificate.

ITCertKing HP HP2-N34 exam training materials have the best price value. Compared to many others training materials, ITCertKing's HP HP2-N34 exam training materials are the best. If you need IT exam training materials, if you do not choose ITCertKing's HP HP2-N34 exam training materials, you will regret forever. Select ITCertKing's HP HP2-N34 exam training materials, you will benefit from it last a lifetime.

HP2-N34 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-N34_exam.html

NO.1 Which capabilities of HP Software's Operations Orchestration solution help customers
achieve their goals? (Select two.)
A. provides proactive detection and isolation of server bottlenecks
B. views dependencies among applications, business services, and infrastructurephysical and
virtual
C. reduces risk and errors during change execution
D. identifies root-cause IT problems in operational events
E. reduces operational costs with automation of common tasks and processes
Answer: C,E

HP dumps   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 test answers   HP2-N34

NO.2 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 exam simulations

NO.3 How does HP address customer business challenges through its Operations Orchestration (00)
solution?
A. OO monitors alerts, service health, applications, infrastructure, and networks from one console.
B. OO anticipates real IT issues with service intelligence and analytics.
C. OO monitors performance and availability in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
D. OO automates the tasks and processes in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
Answer: C

HP exam simulations   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 exam prep

NO.4 Which storage management challenges are faced by the Storage Administrator and solved
through Business Service Automation's Storage Essentials solution? (Select two.)
A. disparate vendor point tools
B. vendor supplier management
C. unauthorized access of data on storage devices
D. storage device event monitoring
E. utilization visibility
Answer: A,C

HP exam   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.5 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP certification   HP2-N34 test answers   HP2-N34 certification training

NO.6 Which IT processes are supported by the Business Service Automation solutions? (Select two.)
A. prioritizing incident management
B. automating asset and license management
C. speeding mean-time-to-resolution (MTTR)
D. providing alerts to system abnormalities and events before they cause an outage
E. reducing human error created by manual scripting processes
Answer: B,C

HP practice test   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 dumps

NO.7 Which key customer personas are most likely associated with and involved in Business Service
Automation? (Select two.)
A. Director of Infrastructure and Operations
B. Chief Technology Officer
C. Vice President of Operations
D. Chief Information Officer
E. Security and Compliance Officer
Answer: C,D

HP test questions   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 exam prep   HP2-N34 braindump

NO.8 Which question is best used to qualify a Server Automation opportunity?
A. Are you able to promptly conform to external and internal regulatory standards required for your
server environment?
B. How often does one team work on a problem and then realize another team worked on the
same issue?
C. Are you able to view dependencies among applications, business services, and
infrastructurephysical and virtual?
D. Are you able to proactively detect and isolate server bottlenecks?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-N34 braindump   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34

NO.9 Which IT process is supported by the Business Service Automation (BSA) Network Automation
solution?
A. BSA Network Automation enables the automated configuration of HP-specific network devices.
B. BSA Network Automation maintains an industry proven practice to create a semi-automated
process supporting its limited cross-domain functionality and predictive analytics reporting.
C. BSA Network Automation ensures automated compliance of physical network devices only
D. BSA Network Automation enforces network device policies and compliance standards in a
heterogeneous network environment.
Answer: D

HP demo   HP2-N34 exam prep   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 demo   HP2-N34 original questions

NO.10 Which HP value best resonates with the persona involved in storage management?
A. provides aggregated point tool management
B. prevents unauthorized access to data residing on storage devices
C. provides accurate and predictable vendor supplier management
D. provides visibility into your storage space from the application layer down to the spindle
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34 exam simulations   HP2-N34 study guide

ITCertKing offer the latest C_TSCM62_65 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-821 pdf questions & answers. Our IIA-CFSA VCE testing engine and 70-331 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality DC0-260 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-N34_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论