2014年2月10日星期一

SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam best training materials

Life is full of choices. Selection does not necessarily bring you happiness, but to give you absolute opportunity. Once missed selection can only regret. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials are necessary to every IT person. With this materials, all of the problems about the SAP C-TFIN52-65 will be solved. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials have wide coverage, and update speed. This is the most comprehensive training materials. With it, all the IT certifications need not fear, because you will pass the exam.

Working in IT industry, IT people most want to attend SAP certification exam. As a widely recognized certification examination, SAP certification exams are becoming more and more popular. Among them, SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification test is the most important exam. Having C-TFIN52-65 certificate proves you have high skills. Owing to its importance, it is very difficult to pass SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam successfully. Although to pass the exam is hard, you also don't need to worry about it. ITCertKing exam dumps will help you sail through C-TFIN52-65 test.

Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10

If you choose to buy the ITCertKing's raining plan, we can make ensure you to 100% pass your first time to attend SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.

ITCertKing promise that we will spare no effort to help you pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. Now you can free download part of practice questions and answers of SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam on ITCertKing. When you select ITCertKing, you can not only pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam, but also have one year free update service. ITCertKing can also promise if you fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will 100% refund.

C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html

NO.1 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.2 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP braindump   C-TFIN52-65 test   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.3 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP original questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.4 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 dumps

NO.5 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP practice test   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 original questions

NO.6 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP test questions   C-TFIN52-65 exam prep   C-TFIN52-65

NO.7 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP test answers   C-TFIN52-65 answers real questions   C-TFIN52-65 braindump   C-TFIN52-65 certification   C-TFIN52-65 exam

NO.8 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP original questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations

NO.9 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 test questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.10 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations

ITCertKing offer the latest 646-048 exam material and high-quality ICGB pdf questions & answers. Our 70-331 VCE testing engine and JN0-314 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-620 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论