Many people think that passing some difficult IT certification exams needs to be proficient in much of IT expertise and only these IT personnels who grasp the comprehensive IT knowledge would be able to enroll in the exam. In fact, there are many ways to help you make up for your lack of knowledge, and pass the IT certification exams in the same. Perhaps you would spend less time and effort than the people who grasp fairly comprehensive expertise. The saying goes, all roads lead to Rome.
If you have ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials, we will provide you with one-year free update. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. As long as the Exam Objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam.
About the C-TFIN52-65 exam certification, reliability can not be ignored. C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials of ITCertKing are specially designed. It can maximize the efficiency of your work. We are the best worldwide materials provider about this exam.
ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials are bring the greatest success rate to all the candicates who want to pass the exam. SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam is a challenging Certification Exam. Besides the books, internet is considered to be a treasure house of knowledge. In ITCertKing you can find your treasure house of knowledge. This is a site of great help to you. You will encounter the complex questions in the exam, but ITCertKing can help you to pass the exam easily. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training material includes all the knowledge that must be mastered for the purpose of passing the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam.
SAP C-TFIN52-65 is a certification exam to test IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exams. Before the exam, you use pertinence training and test exercises and answers that we provide, and in a short time you'll have a lot of harvest.
Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04
ITCertKing is a specialized IT certification exam training website which provide you the targeted exercises and current exams. We focus on the popular SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam and has studied out the latest training programs about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam, which can meet the needs of many people. SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification is a reference of many well-known IT companies to hire IT employee. So this certification exam is very popular now. ITCertKing is also recognized and relied by many people. ITCertKing can help a lot of people achieve their dream. If you choose ITCertKing, but you do not successfully pass the examination, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.
C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
NO.1 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP study guide C-TFIN52-65 study guide C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 braindump C-TFIN52-65
NO.2 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 test answers C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 pdf
NO.3 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP braindump C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations C-TFIN52-65 original questions C-TFIN52-65 demo C-TFIN52-65 test questions
NO.4 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP study guide C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.5 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP certification training C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 dumps C-TFIN52-65
NO.6 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN52-65 dumps C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations
NO.7 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP certification training C-TFIN52-65 exam dumps C-TFIN52-65 study guide C-TFIN52-65 certification training C-TFIN52-65 test C-TFIN52-65
NO.8 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP test answers C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 braindump C-TFIN52-65 dumps C-TFIN52-65 pdf
NO.9 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP demo C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 test C-TFIN52-65 certification training C-TFIN52-65 exam
NO.10 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP test answers C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 original questions C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
ITCertKing offer the latest ICGB exam material and high-quality 000-089 pdf questions & answers. Our HH0-240 VCE testing engine and 70-463 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-688 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论