ITCertKing is a website specifically provide the certification exam information sources for IT professionals. Through many reflects from people who have purchase ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is proved to be the best website to provide the source of information about certification exam. The product of ITCertKing is a very reliable training tool for you. The answers of the exam exercises provided by ITCertKing is very accurate. Our ITCertKing's senior experts are continuing to enhance the quality of our training materials.
ITCertKing IT Certification has years of training experience. ITCertKing IBM 000-M196 exam training materials is a reliable product. IT elite team continue to provide our candidates with the latest version of the 000-M196 exam training materials. Our staff made great efforts to ensure that you always get good grades in examinations. To be sure, ITCertKing IBM 000-M196 exam materials can provide you with the most practical IT certification material.
Do you think it is difficult to success? Do you think it is difficult to pass IT certification exam? Are you worrying about how to pass IBM 000-M196 exam? I think it is completely unnecessary. IT certification exam is not mysterious as you think and we can make use of learning tools to pass the exam. As long as you choose the proper learning tools, success is a simple matter. Do you want to know what tools is the best? ITCertKing IBM 000-M196 practice test materials are your best learning tools. ITCertKing exam dumps collect and analysis many outstanding questions that have come up in the past exam. According to the latest syllabus, the dumps add many new questions and it can guarantee you pass the exam at the first attempt.
Are you facing challenges in your career? Would you like to better prove yourself to others by improving your ability? Would you like to have more opportunities to get promoted? Hurry to sign up for IT certification exam and get the IT certificate. IBM certification exam is one of the important exams. If you obtain IBM certificate, you will get a great help. Because IBM 000-M196 certification test is a very important exam, you can begin with passing 000-M196 test. Are you wandering how to pass rapidly 000-M196 certification exam? ITCertKing certification training dumps can help you to achieve your goals.
Exam Code: 000-M196
Exam Name: IBM (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 47 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-22
ITCertKing, as a provider, specializing in providing all candidates with IT exam-related materials,focus on offering the most excellent dumps for the candidates. In contrast with other websites, ITCertKing is more trustworthy. Why? Because ITCertKing has many years of experience and our IT experts have been devoted themselves to the study of IT certification exam and summarize IT exam rules. Thus, ITCertKing exam dumps have a high hit rate. Meanwhile, it guarantees the qualification rate in the exam. Therefore, ITCertKing got everyone's trust.
000-M196 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html
NO.1 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 exam simulations 000-M196 exam simulations 000-M196 000-M196
NO.2 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D
IBM 000-M196 pdf 000-M196 exam 000-M196 000-M196 exam
NO.3 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 test 000-M196 000-M196
NO.4 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 test answers 000-M196 exam prep 000-M196
NO.5 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C
IBM braindump 000-M196 000-M196 exam simulations 000-M196
NO.6 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A
IBM test 000-M196 000-M196 practice test 000-M196 pdf
NO.7 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 pdf
NO.8 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B
IBM demo 000-M196 exam prep 000-M196 000-M196
NO.9 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C
IBM answers real questions 000-M196 practice test 000-M196
NO.10 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B
IBM study guide 000-M196 000-M196
ITCertKing offer the latest MB2-866 exam material and high-quality 70-688 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-E56 VCE testing engine and MB6-870 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 642-457 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论