ITCertKing is the website that provides all candidates with IT certification exam dumps and can help all candidates pass their exam with ease. ITCertKing IT expert edits all-time exam materials together on the basis of flexibly using the experiences of forefathers, thereby writing the best HP HP2-E15 certification training dumps. The exam dumps include all questions that can appear in the real exam. So it can guarantee you must pass your exam at the first time.
The certification of HP HP2-E15 exam is what IT people want to get. Because it relates to their future fate. HP HP2-E15 exam training materials are the learning materials that each candidate must have. With this materials, the candidates will have the confidence to take the exam. Training materials in the ITCertKing are the best training materials for the candidates. With ITCertKing's HP HP2-E15 exam training materials, you will pass the exam easily.
Exam Code: HP2-E15
Exam Name: HP (HP BladeSystem Sales Consultant )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 66 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-28
Stop hesitating. If you want to experience our exam dumps, hurry to click ITCertKing.com to try our pdf real questions and answers. You can free download a part of the dumps. Before you make a decision to buy ITCertKing exam questions and answers, you can visit ITCertKing.com to know more details so that it can make you understand the website better. In addition, about FULL REFUND policy that you fail the exam, you can understand that information in advance. ITCertKing.com is the website which absolutely guarantees your interests and can imagine ourselves to be in your position.
If you want to choose passing HP certification HP2-E15 exam to make yourself have a more stable position in today's competitive IT area and the professional ability become more powerful, you must have a strong expertise. And passing HP certification HP2-E15 exam is not very simple. Perhaps passing HP certification HP2-E15 exam is a stepping stone to promote yourself in the IT area, but it doesn't need to spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, you can choose to use our ITCertKing product, a training tool prepared for the IT certification exams.
If you find any quality problems of our HP2-E15 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing HP HP2-E15 questions and answers , it covers almost the HP2-E15 full knowledge points.
HP2-E15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E15_exam.html
NO.1 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technical difficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are added to the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plan deployment activities
Answer: A
HP exam HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 certification training HP2-E15
NO.2 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E
HP HP2-E15 answers real questions HP2-E15 HP2-E15
NO.3 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials
Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availability objectives
Answer: B
HP practice test HP2-E15 dumps HP2-E15 pdf HP2-E15 HP2-E15
NO.4 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the services being offered.
C. Only inclued services in the sales cycle onve the customer has decded on the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship between business goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D
HP certification HP2-E15 HP2-E15 test answers HP2-E15 exam
NO.5 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C
HP HP2-E15 HP2-E15 practice test HP2-E15 braindump HP2-E15
NO.6 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B
HP HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15
NO.7 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C
HP HP2-E15 questions HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 test questions HP2-E15 exam prep
NO.8 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT
Environment.?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kian of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are you plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C
HP practice test HP2-E15 dumps HP2-E15 HP2-E15 certification
NO.9 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI) commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any more unplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protect against costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D
HP answers real questions HP2-E15 dumps HP2-E15 HP2-E15
NO.10 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment
E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E
HP braindump HP2-E15 practice test HP2-E15 practice test HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 certification
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-466 exam material and high-quality CAT-440 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-464 VCE testing engine and HP0-J64 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 100-101 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E15_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论