Add ITCertKing's products to cart now! You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.
If you buy ITCertKing's SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.
In order to protect the vital interests of each IT certification exams candidate, ITCertKing provides high-quality SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials. This exam material is specially developed according to the needs of the candidates. It is researched by the IT experts of ITCertKing. Their struggle is not just to help you pass the exam, but also in order to let you have a better tomorrow.
ITCertKing site has a long history of providing SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam certification training materials. It has been a long time in certified IT industry with well-known position and visibility. Our SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials contains questions and answers. Our experienced team of IT experts through their own knowledge and experience continue to explore the exam information. It contains the real exam questions, if you want to participate in the SAP C-PXSUP-90 examination certification, select ITCertKing is unquestionable choice.
Exam Code: C-PXSUP-90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04
C-PXSUP-90 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html
NO.1 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status?
(Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP C-PXSUP-90 questions C-PXSUP-90 exam prep C-PXSUP-90 certification C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.2 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP questions C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 demo C-PXSUP-90 dumps C-PXSUP-90
NO.3 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose
two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch
processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.4 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT
statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can
continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 answers real questions C-PXSUP-90
NO.5 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP questions C-PXSUP-90 exam C-PXSUP-90 practice test C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 exam simulations
NO.6 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and
database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 certification training C-PXSUP-90 test C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.7 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 pdf C-PXSUP-90
NO.8 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP original questions C-PXSUP-90 test C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.9 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP
program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in
the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP dumps C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.10 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function
module.
Answer: B,C
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 test
ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-670 exam material and high-quality LOT-927 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-440 VCE testing engine and 1z0-822 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HH0-240 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论