2013年12月24日星期二

IBM certification 000-055 exam training materials

Are there many friends around you have passed IBM 000-055 certification test? How could they have done this? Let ITCertKing.com tell you. ITCertKing IBM 000-055 exam dumps provide you with the most comprehensive information and quality service, which is your unique choice. Don't hesitate. Come on and visit ITCertKing.com to know more information. Let us help you pass the exam.

ITCertKing, as a provider, specializing in providing all candidates with IT exam-related materials,focus on offering the most excellent dumps for the candidates. In contrast with other websites, ITCertKing is more trustworthy. Why? Because ITCertKing has many years of experience and our IT experts have been devoted themselves to the study of IT certification exam and summarize IT exam rules. Thus, ITCertKing exam dumps have a high hit rate. Meanwhile, it guarantees the qualification rate in the exam. Therefore, ITCertKing got everyone's trust.

There are many ways to help you prepare for your IBM 000-055 exam. ITCertKing provide a reliable training tools to help you prepare for your IBM 000-055 exam certification. The ITCertKing IBM 000-055 exam materials are including test questions and answers. Our materials are very good sofeware that through the practice test. Our materials will meet all of theIT certifications.

Through ITCertKing you can get the latest IBM certification 000-055 exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the IBM certification 000-055 exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest IBM certification 000-055 exam exam practice questions and answers.

Would you like to improve your IT skills through learning the IBM 000-055 exam related knowledge to won other people's approval? IBM certification exam can help you perfect yourself. If you successfully get IBM 000-055 certificate, you can finish your work better. Although the test is so difficult, with the help of ITCertKing exam dumps you don't need so hard to prepare for the exam. After you use ITCertKing IBM 000-055 study guide, you not only can pass the exam at the first attempt, also can master the skills the exam demands.

I believe that a lot of people working in the IT industry hope to pass some IT certification exams to obtain the corresponding certifications. Some IT authentication certificates can help you promote to a higher job position in this fiercely competitive IT industry. Now the very popular IBM 000-055 authentication certificate is one of them. Although passing the IBM certification 000-055 exam is not so easy, there are still many ways to help you successfully pass the exam. While you can choose to spend a lot of time and energy to review the related IT knowledge, and also you can choose a effective training course. ITCertKing can provide the pertinent simulation test,which is very effective to help you pass the exam and can save your precious time and energy to achieve your dream. ITCertKing will be your best choice.

Exam Code: 000-055
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Automation Framework for WebSphere)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-24

000-055 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-055_exam.html

NO.1 How is additional logging and tracing for debug purposes enabled in RAFW?
A. use the RAFW_TRACE environment variable
B. change the source code in RAFW_HOME/product/lib/jython/Logger.py
C. set the .level key to TRACE in the logging.properties file in RAFW_HOME
D. change the .level key in configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME to TRACE
Answer: C

IBM certification   000-055   000-055   000-055   000-055   000-055

NO.2 Which three artifacts can be created using the RAFW_EnvironmentGenerationWizard project in the
Environment wizard? (Choose three.)
A. the RAFW collector
B. the actual cell in WebSphere
C. the <env>-<cell> project in Build Forge
D. the <env>-<cell> environment in Build Forge
E. the cell definition in RAFW_HOME/user/environments
Answer: C,D,E

IBM   000-055   000-055   000-055 original questions   000-055

NO.3 Which rafw command option is used to get inline help for a given action?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: C

IBM study guide   000-055 certification training   000-055   000-055

NO.4 Where is the configuration for the Build Forge integration stored?
A. in the build forge database
B. the configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME
C. in the buildforge.conf file in BF_HOME/product
D. in the buildforge.properties file in RAFW_HOME
Answer: D

IBM practice test   000-055   000-055   000-055 exam dumps   000-055 certification

NO.5 Which property in the configure.properties file sets the location of the media directory on target
systems running Linux?
A. OS_RAFW_HOME
B. LINUX_RAFW_HOME
C. LINUX_MEDIA_ROOT
D. RAFW_MEDIA_ROOT
Answer: C

IBM   000-055 test   000-055

NO.6 What is the purpose of the rafw -t command option?
A. to execute an action on a target computer
B. to list all available actions for a given scope
C. to copy configuration data files from one scope to another in the environment tree
D. to import configuration data from an existing cell to its cell definition in the environment tree
Answer: A

IBM exam dumps   000-055 exam dumps   000-055   000-055

NO.7 Which three objects must be installed on the framework server? (Choose three.)
A. WebSphere Application Server Base
B. Build Forge Agent
C. RAFW
D. Build Forge Management Console
E. WebSphere Portal Deployment Manager
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-055   000-055

NO.8 Which two commands can be used to add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose two.)
A. rafw
B. rafwEnvBuild
C. integrateToBF
D. manageBFLibs
Answer: C,D

IBM pdf   000-055 pdf   000-055

NO.9 Which two options for the integrateToBF command add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose
two.)
A. createAll
B. createUITab
C. createLibraries
D. createIntegrationArtifacts
Answer: A,C

IBM   000-055   000-055 test   000-055

NO.10 Which rafw command option lists all available actions for a given scope.?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: D

IBM test questions   000-055 study guide   000-055   000-055 test answers   000-055

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-276 exam material and high-quality C_TSCM62_65 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-820 VCE testing engine and 70-415 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Y0-200 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-055_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论