2014年1月3日星期五

Free download SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam questions and answers

If you find any quality problems of our C_TFIN52_65 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing SAP C_TFIN52_65 questions and answers , it covers almost the C_TFIN52_65 full knowledge points.

In the past few years, SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam has become an influenced computer skills certification exam. However, how to pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam quickly and simply? Our ITCertKing can always help you solve this problem quickly. In ITCertKing we provide the C_TFIN52_65 certification exam training tools to help you pass the exam successfully. The C_TFIN52_65 certification exam training tools contains the latest studied materials of the exam supplied by IT experts.

Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-03

Some sites provide SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam study materials on the Internet , but they do not have any reliable guarantee. Let me be clear here a core value problem of ITCertKing . All SAP exams are very important. In this era of rapid development of information technology, ITCertKing just questions provided by one of them. Why do most people choose ITCertKing? This is because the exam information provided by ITCertKing will certainly be able to help you pass the exam. Why? Because it provides the most up-to-date information, which is the majority of candidates proved by practice.

You have ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam training materials, the same as having a bright future. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification training is not only the cornerstone to success, and can help you to play a greater capacity in the IT industry. The training materials covering a wide range, not only to improve your knowledge of the culture, the more you can improve the operation level. If you are still waiting, still hesitating, or you are very depressed how through SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam. Do not worry, the ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification training materials will help you solve these problems.

We should use the most relaxed attitude to face all difficulties. Although SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam is very difficult, but we candidates should use the most relaxed state of mind to face it. Because ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials will help us to pass the exam successfully. With it, we would not be afraid, and will not be confused. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials is the best medicine for candidates.

C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

NO.1 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP study guide   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification

NO.2 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 exam prep

NO.3 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP study guide   C_TFIN52_65 study guide   C_TFIN52_65 certification training   C_TFIN52_65 certification

NO.4 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP exam dumps   C_TFIN52_65 pdf   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification

NO.5 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 practice test

NO.6 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP questions   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 exam   C_TFIN52_65 practice test   C_TFIN52_65

NO.7 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 pdf   C_TFIN52_65 original questions   C_TFIN52_65 pdf   C_TFIN52_65

NO.8 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP practice test   C_TFIN52_65 braindump   C_TFIN52_65 braindump   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 practice test

NO.9 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP certification   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 test   C_TFIN52_65

NO.10 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP answers real questions   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 dumps   C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions   C_TFIN52_65 dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest 74-343 exam material and high-quality 156-215.13 pdf questions & answers. Our BAS-013 VCE testing engine and LOT-442 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1D0-610 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论