2014年1月26日星期日

Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam questions and answers come out

Microsoft MB5-856 certificate can help you a lot. It can help you improve your job and living standard, and having it can give you a great sum of wealth. Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam is a test of the level of knowledge of IT professionals. ITCertKing has developed the best and the most accurate training materials about Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam. Now ITCertKing can provide you the most comprehensive training materials about Microsoft MB5-856 exam, including exam practice questions and answers.

ITCertKing Microsoft MB5-856 exam questions and answers provide you test preparation information with everything you need. About Microsoft MB5-856 exam, you can find these questions from different web sites or books, but the key is logical and connected. Our questions and answers will not only allow you effortlessly through the exam first time, but also can save your valuable time.

ITCertKing MB5-856 certification training dumps can not only let you pass the exam easily, also can help you learn more knowledge about MB5-856 exam. ITCertKing covers all aspects of skills in the exam, by it, you can apparently improve your abilities and use these skills better at work. When you are preparing for IT certification exam and need to improve your skills, ITCertKing is absolute your best choice. Please believe ITCertKing can give you a better future

Exam Code: MB5-856
Exam Name: Microsoft (C5 2010 Application Consultant)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 75 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-26

ITCertKing is a professional website. It can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need ITCertKing's Microsoft MB5-856 exam training materials, you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the ITCertKing Microsoft MB5-856 exam training materials, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.

MB5-856 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/MB5-856_exam.html

NO.1 How is it possible to hide fields in the general journal? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Press Ctrl+Alt+F4 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
B. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
C. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and delete for each field to hide
D. Select the Simple/Advanced button
Answer: B, D

Microsoft   MB5-856   MB5-856 braindump   MB5-856

NO.2 Which of the following statements describes the Print options? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. You can write to Screen, Printer, Spool file, text file and email
B. You can select an unlimited number of user printers
C. You can only send email prints as attachments
D. You must set up a Microsoft Word template to run a Microsoft Word PDF print
Answer: A, B

Microsoft   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.3 .How many Ledger journals must be set up?
A. One for each user
B. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each company
C. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each user
D. Elective number
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-856 study guide   MB5-856

NO.4 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific menu file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: C

Microsoft practice test   MB5-856 exam   MB5-856 practice test   MB5-856 study guide

NO.5 Which of the following statements describes the Side bar.? Choose the 2 that apply.?
A. The Side bar is maintained in General/Setup/Development menu/MNU
B. The Side bar can be turned on and off by setting the user parameter
C. The links in the Side bar must be set up for each user
D. The Side bar links can be edited by pressing CTRL+F6
Answer: B, C

Microsoft questions   MB5-856   MB5-856 exam   MB5-856

NO.6 How do you add a delimitation field when printing a report?
A. Press F2
B. Press CRTL+F2
C. Press the "Add" button
D. Program the field to add a new range field
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.7 In which file is the table structure saved?
A. C5Data.DAT
B. C5Direct.C5S
C. C5Data.DMO
D. C5User.C5S
Answer: B

Microsoft test questions   MB5-856 exam simulations   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.8 How do you narrow the search in the Help file?
A. By using &&
B. By using %%
C. By using ??
D. By using AND, OR
Answer: D

Microsoft exam dumps   MB5-856   MB5-856 demo

NO.9 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific data file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: B

Microsoft answers real questions   MB5-856   MB5-856 exam prep   MB5-856

NO.10 How many times can you create opening transactions?
A. Once for each Accounting year
B. Twice for each Accounting year
C. Once for each company
D. As often as you like
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856 study guide   MB5-856   MB5-856 questions

ITCertKing offer the latest NS0-504 exam material and high-quality 640-916 pdf questions & answers. Our MSC-321 VCE testing engine and HP2-H28 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C2040-442 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/MB5-856_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论