Here I would like to explain the core value of ITCertKing exam dumps. ITCertKing practice test dumps guarantee 100% passing rate. ITCertKing real questions and answers are compiled by lots of IT experts with abundant experiences. So it has very high value. The dumps not only can be used to prepare for IT certification exam, also can be used as a tool to develop your skills. In addition, if you want to know more knowledge about your exam, ITCertKing exam dumps can satisfy your demands.
The site of ITCertKing is well-known on a global scale. Because the training materials it provides to the IT industry have no-limited applicability. This is the achievement made by IT experts in ITCertKing after a long period of time. They used their knowledge and experience as well as the ever-changing IT industry to produce the material. The effect of ITCertKing's Microsoft 77-881 exam training materials is reflected particularly good by the use of the many candidates. If you participate in the IT exam, you should not hesitate to choose ITCertKing's Microsoft 77-881 exam training materials. After you use, you will know that it is really good.
Exam Code: 77-881
Exam Name: Microsoft (Word 2010)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 110 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-26
What is ITCertKing Microsoft 77-881 exam training materials? There are many online sites provide Microsoft 77-881 exam training resources. But ITCertKing provide you the most actual information. ITCertKing have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest Microsoft 77-881 exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the Microsoft 77-881 examination, please Login ITCertKing website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.
Although there are other online Microsoft 77-881 exam training resources on the market, but the ITCertKing's Microsoft 77-881 exam training materials are the best. Because we will be updated regularly, and it's sure that we can always provide accurate Microsoft 77-881 exam training materials to you. In addition, ITCertKing's Microsoft 77-881 exam training materials provide a year of free updates, so that you will always get the latest Microsoft 77-881 exam training materials.
We all well know the status of Microsoft certification 77-881 exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get Microsoft 77-881 certification is not very simple. We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers ITCertKing provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary information. Besides, it can all the time provide what you want. Buying all our information can guarantee you to pass your first Microsoft certification 77-881 exam.
ITCertKing have the latest Microsoft certification 77-881 exam training materials. The industrious ITCertKing's IT experts through their own expertise and experience continuously produce the latest Microsoft 77-881 training materials to facilitate IT professionals to pass the Microsoft certification 77-881 exam. The certification of Microsoft 77-881 more and more valuable in the IT area and a lot people use the products of ITCertKing to pass Microsoft certification 77-881 exam. Through so many feedbacks of these products, our ITCertKing products prove to be trusted.
77-881 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/77-881_exam.html
NO.1 John wants to send letters to invite his fifty friends on his birthday party. What will he do to ease the
task of creating fifty letters?
A. Use a Quick Style.
B. Use Mail Merge.
C. Use building blocks.
D. Use a template.
Answer: B
Microsoft 77-881 77-881 dumps
NO.2 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work.
You have prepared a document and inserted a picture in it. You need to increase the brightness of the
picture. You open the Format tab. Mark the button on which you will click to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 77-881 test questions 77-881
NO.3 You work as an Office Assistant for TechWorld Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating
documents. You have recently created a document for the sales of your company. You need to set a
password for opening the document. You open the Save As dialog box and click the Tools button to
display a menu. Mark the menu item on which you will click to set a password for the document.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft questions 77-881 77-881 answers real questions
NO.4 You review a document and you want to add some suggestions to a part of the document. What will you
do to accomplish the task?
A. Insert a footer.
B. Enable Track Changes.
C. Insert a caption.
D. Insert a comment.
Answer: D
Microsoft test questions 77-881 77-881
NO.5 You type a document and you want to insert header from third page. Which of the following
technique will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Go to the third page and insert header.
B. Use a Quick Style.
C. Use page break.
D. Use section break.
Answer: D
Microsoft test questions 77-881 77-881 pdf 77-881 dumps
NO.6 John works as an Office Assistant for HappyTech Inc. He is assigned with the task of creating
invitation cards for his colleagues. There are about 200 employees in the company. What should he do to
ease the creation of cards?
A. Create individual invitation cards.
B. Create a Quick Style.
C. Create a theme.
D. Create a template.
Answer: D
Microsoft questions 77-881 77-881 exam
NO.7 John has created a document in Microsoft Word 2010. He wants to start the page numbering of the
document from 'A'. He opens the Page Number Format dialog box to do the setting. What action should
he perform in the dialog box to accomplish the task.?
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 77-881 certification training
NO.8 Sam prepares a document. He inserts some tables in it. In one table, Sam wants to combine four cells
into a single cell. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use Banded Columns option.
B. Use Merge Cells option.
C. Use Split Cells option.
D. Use Split Table option.
Answer: B
Microsoft 77-881 test questions 77-881 dumps 77-881 demo 77-881
NO.9 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You have created a document in Microsoft Office
Word. You need to view the document as it will appear on the printed page. Which of the following views
will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Web Layout
B. Draft
C. Print Layout
D. Full Screen Reading
Answer: C
Microsoft test answers 77-881 exam dumps 77-881
NO.10 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He uses Microsoft
Word 2010 for creating documents. He inserts a picture in the document. He wants to apply sepia tone to
the picture. Which of the following will he choose on the Format tab to accomplish the task?
A. Change Picture
B. Color
C. Picture Effects
D. Reset Picture
Answer: B
Microsoft certification training 77-881 original questions 77-881 exam prep
NO.11 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of typing a document. In the document, some
words have the same type of formatting. What will you do to ease the task of applying the same type of
formatting to different words?
A. Create a Quick Style.
B. Create a template.
C. Select all the words together and apply the formatting.
D. Create a theme.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 77-881 exam prep
NO.12 What technique will you use to give the professional look to overall document?
A. Create a template.
B. Change the look by formatting.
C. Create a theme.
D. Create a Quick Style.
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-881 answers real questions 77-881 exam prep 77-881 exam simulations 77-881 practice test
NO.13 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work.
You have inserted a picture in a document. You need to convert the picture into a SmartArt graphic. You
open the Format tab. Mark the option that you will use to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 practice test 77-881 pdf
NO.14 Arrange the steps to create a form letter in the correct order.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft exam prep 77-881 answers real questions 77-881 77-881 braindump
NO.15 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating documents.
You need to insert comment in a document. Mark the tab that contains the option for inserting comment.
A
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 pdf 77-881 77-881 original questions
NO.16 has created a document in Microsoft Word 2010. He wants to increase the indent level of a paragraph.
Mark the icon that he should choose to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 pdf 77-881 77-881 exam 77-881
NO.17 John prepares a document. He inserts some tables in it. In one table, John wants to divide a cell into
two rows and four columns. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use the Split Cells option.
B. Use the Merge Cells option.
C. Draw lines in the cell to divide it.
D. Use the Split Table option.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 demo 77-881 certification training 77-881 practice test
NO.18 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work. You
have created a document. You need to insert a hyperlink in it. Choose and reorder the steps you will take
to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft exam simulations 77-881 77-881
NO.19 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of writing a document. In the document,there
are some words that need reference. What will you do to give the reference for the words on the same
page?
A. Type the reference at the end of the page.
B. Create footnote.
C. Create header.
D. Create footer.
Answer: B
Microsoft original questions 77-881 dumps 77-881 77-881 pdf
NO.20 work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating
documents. You need to change the zoom level of the document. Mark the tab on which you will click to
accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft study guide 77-881 test 77-881 77-881 exam dumps 77-881 77-881
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-331 exam material and high-quality 000-657 pdf questions & answers. Our C-HANATEC131 VCE testing engine and 70-461 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 642-457 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/77-881_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论