ITCertKing has been devoted itself to provide all candidates who are preparing for IT certification exam with the best and the most trusted reference materials in years. With regards to the questions of IT certification test, ITCertKing has a wealth of experience. ITCertKing has helped numerous candidates and got their reliance and praise. So, don't doubt the quality of ITCertKing Oracle 1z0-481 dumps. It is high quality dumps helping you 100% pass 1z0-481 certification test. ITCertKing promises 100% FULL REFUND, if you fail the exam. With this guarantee, you don't need to hesitate whether to buy the dumps or not. Missing it is your losses.
Only to find ways to success, do not make excuses for failure. To pass the Oracle 1z0-481 exam, in fact, is not so difficult, the key is what method you use. ITCertKing's Oracle 1z0-481 exam training materials is a good choice. It will help us to pass the exam successfully. This is the best shortcut to success. Everyone has the potential to succeed, the key is what kind of choice you have.
When we started offering Oracle 1z0-481 exam questions and answers and exam simulator, we did not think that we will get such a big reputation. What we are doing now is incredible form of a guarantee. ITCertKing guarantee passing rate of 100%, you use your Oracle 1z0-481 exam to try our Oracle 1z0-481 training products, this is correct, we can guarantee your success.
ITCertKing is website that can take you access to the road of success. ITCertKing can provide the quickly passing Oracle certification 1z0-481 exam training materials for you, which enable you to grasp the knowledge of the certification exam within a short period of time, and pass Oracle certification 1z0-481 exam for only one-time.
Exam Code: 1z0-481
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle GoldenGate 11g Certified Implementation Exam Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 79 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-23
Do you think it is difficult to success? Do you think it is difficult to pass IT certification exam? Are you worrying about how to pass Oracle 1z0-481 exam? I think it is completely unnecessary. IT certification exam is not mysterious as you think and we can make use of learning tools to pass the exam. As long as you choose the proper learning tools, success is a simple matter. Do you want to know what tools is the best? ITCertKing Oracle 1z0-481 practice test materials are your best learning tools. ITCertKing exam dumps collect and analysis many outstanding questions that have come up in the past exam. According to the latest syllabus, the dumps add many new questions and it can guarantee you pass the exam at the first attempt.
Oracle 1z0-481 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. Oracle 1z0-481 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing Oracle 1z0-481 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing Oracle 1z0-481 exam training materials please.
1z0-481 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1z0-481_exam.html
NO.1 Which Replicat parameter is used when looking up table definitions in a file?
A. SPECIALRUN
B. DEFERAPPLYINTERVAL
C. SOURCEISFILE
D. SOURCEDEFS
Answer: D
Oracle 1z0-481 exam 1z0-481 1z0-481 certification training
NO.2 Select the commands that give statistics regarding OGG process and memory resource usage.
A. SEND...REPORT
B. SEND...STATS
C. SEND...CACHEMGR
D. INFO...SHOWSTATS
Answer: C
Oracle 1z0-481 answers real questions 1z0-481 exam prep 1z0-481 dumps
NO.3 What GoldenGate process is responsible for capturing changes in the source database?
A. Manager
B. Replicate
C. Extract
D. Server Collector
Answer: C
Oracle 1z0-481 test 1z0-481 demo
Explanation:
Reference:
http://download.oracle.com/docs/cd/E15881_01 /doc.104 /gg_wux_ref_v104.pdf
NO.4 Which database platform does GoldenGate not natively support?
A. Sybase
B. FoxPro
C. DB2
D. Teradata
Answer: B
Oracle exam dumps 1z0-481 1z0-481 1z0-481 certification
NO.5 Select the statement that is supported by OGG DDL Replication.
A. ENCRYPT
B. ALTGLOBAL
C. CREATE ROLE
D. ALTDB
Answer: C
Oracle 1z0-481 test questions 1z0-481 1z0-481
NO.6 What is the GoldenGate command line interface?
A. SQLCUI
B. GGSCI
C. GGCTRL
D. GGCUI
Answer: B
Oracle questions 1z0-481 1z0-481 study guide
NO.7 When implementing GoldenGate on a 11gR2 Oracle database and after running the
GoldenGate Database profiling script, you discover that certain objects are compressed, what
should you do?
A. Contact Oracle support
B. Continue the implementation of OGG and exclude those objects from replication
C. Configure OGG with Classic Capture
D. Configure OGG with Integrated Capture
Answer: D
Oracle study guide 1z0-481 1z0-481 test answers 1z0-481 1z0-481 1z0-481 braindump
NO.8 Select the function that stores environmental values.
A. GGENVIRONMENT
B. @COLGEN
C. @GETENV
D. ETOKEN
Answer: C
Oracle certification training 1z0-481 1z0-481 questions 1z0-481
NO.9 What parameter provides options for compression and encryption?
A. RMTHOST
B. TARGET
C. TCPIP
D. TARGET DB
Answer: A
Oracle 1z0-481 1z0-481 pdf
Explanation:
Reference :
http://download.oracle.com/docs/cd/E15881_01 /doc.104 /gg_wux_ref_v104.pdf
NO.10 Which Manager Parameter sets will report current lag every hour and write a critical message
for any Extract/Replicate with a lag over 60 minutes?
A. LAGBEPOBTHOURS 1, LAGINFO 1 and LAGCRITICAL 60
B. LAGREPORTMINUTES 60, LAGINFOHOURS 1
C. LAGREPOBT 1, I.AGCRITICALHOURS 1
D. LAGREPOBTHOURS 1, LAGINFOMINUTES 30, LAGCR JTTCAI-M I
Answer: B
Oracle questions 1z0-481 study guide 1z0-481 study guide 1z0-481 questions 1z0-481 practice test
Explanation:
Reference :
http://download.oracle.com/docs/cd/E15881_01 /doc.104 /gg_wux_ref_v104.pdf
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-B100 exam material and high-quality ST0-237 pdf questions & answers. Our IIA-CCSA VCE testing engine and 70-484 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TADM53_70 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1z0-481_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论