Microsoft MB5-856 authentication certificate is the dream IT certificate of many people. Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam is a examination to test the examinees' IT professional knowledge and experience, which need to master abundant IT knowledge and experience to pass. In order to grasp so much knowledge, generally, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to review many books. ITCertKing is a website which can help you save time and energy to rapidly and efficiently master the Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam related knowledge. If you are interested in ITCertKing, you can first free download part of ITCertKing's Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam exercises and answers on the Internet as a try.
IT certification candidates are mostly working people. Therefore, most of the candidates did not have so much time to prepare for the exam. But they need a lot of time to participate in the certification exam training courses. This will not only lead to a waste of training costs, more importantly, the candidates wasted valuable time. Here, I recommend a good learning materials website. Some of the test data on the site is free, but more importantly is that it provides a realistic simulation exercises that can help you to pass the Microsoft MB5-856 exam. ITCertKing Microsoft MB5-856 exammaterials can not only help you save a lot of time. but also allows you to pass the exam successfully. So you have no reason not to choose it.
Exam Code: MB5-856
Exam Name: Microsoft (C5 2010 Application Consultant)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 75 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-03
Microsoft certification MB5-856 exams has become more and more popular in the fiercely competitive IT industry. Although more and more people sign up to attend this examination of, the official did not reduce its difficulty and it is still difficult to pass the exam. After all, this is an authoritative test to inspect the computer professional knowledge and information technology ability. In order to pass the Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam, generally, many people need to spend a lot of time and effort to review.
Feedbacks of many IT professionals who have passed Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam prove that their successes benefit from ITCertKing's help. ITCertKing's targeted test practice questions and answers to gave them great help, which save their valuable time and energy, and allow them to easily and smoothly pass their first Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam. So ITCertKing a website worthy of your trust. Please select ITCertKing, you will be the next successful IT person. ITCertKing will help you achieve your dream.
MB5-856 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/MB5-856_exam.html
NO.1 How do you narrow the search in the Help file?
A. By using &&
B. By using %%
C. By using ??
D. By using AND, OR
Answer: D
Microsoft test MB5-856 MB5-856 certification training MB5-856 dumps
NO.2 Which of the following statements describes the Side bar.? Choose the 2 that apply.?
A. The Side bar is maintained in General/Setup/Development menu/MNU
B. The Side bar can be turned on and off by setting the user parameter
C. The links in the Side bar must be set up for each user
D. The Side bar links can be edited by pressing CTRL+F6
Answer: B, C
Microsoft test answers MB5-856 MB5-856 study guide
NO.3 How is it possible to hide fields in the general journal? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Press Ctrl+Alt+F4 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
B. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
C. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and delete for each field to hide
D. Select the Simple/Advanced button
Answer: B, D
Microsoft MB5-856 certification training MB5-856 MB5-856
NO.4 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific data file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: B
Microsoft test MB5-856 MB5-856 MB5-856
NO.5 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific menu file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: C
Microsoft braindump MB5-856 practice test MB5-856 MB5-856 certification training
NO.6 How do you add a delimitation field when printing a report?
A. Press F2
B. Press CRTL+F2
C. Press the "Add" button
D. Program the field to add a new range field
Answer: A
Microsoft MB5-856 MB5-856 questions MB5-856 exam prep MB5-856 pdf MB5-856 certification
NO.7 .How many Ledger journals must be set up?
A. One for each user
B. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each company
C. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each user
D. Elective number
Answer: D
Microsoft MB5-856 test MB5-856 certification training
NO.8 In which file is the table structure saved?
A. C5Data.DAT
B. C5Direct.C5S
C. C5Data.DMO
D. C5User.C5S
Answer: B
Microsoft questions MB5-856 certification MB5-856 MB5-856 study guide
NO.9 How many times can you create opening transactions?
A. Once for each Accounting year
B. Twice for each Accounting year
C. Once for each company
D. As often as you like
Answer: D
Microsoft questions MB5-856 certification training MB5-856 MB5-856 MB5-856
NO.10 Which of the following statements describes the Print options? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. You can write to Screen, Printer, Spool file, text file and email
B. You can select an unlimited number of user printers
C. You can only send email prints as attachments
D. You must set up a Microsoft Word template to run a Microsoft Word PDF print
Answer: A, B
Microsoft MB5-856 pdf MB5-856 exam prep MB5-856 MB5-856
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-596 exam material and high-quality 644-068 pdf questions & answers. Our 3103 VCE testing engine and EX0-118 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-226 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/MB5-856_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论