Those who want to prepare for the IT certification exam are helpless. But they have to do it. So they have restless state of mind. However, With ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam training materials, the kind of mentality will disappear. With ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials, you can be brimming with confidence, and do not need to worry the exam. Of course, you can also face the exam with ease. This is not only psychological help, but more importantly, it allows you to pass the exam and to help you get a better tomorrow.
ITCertKing can provide you with a reliable and comprehensive solution to pass HP certification HP0-M58 exam. Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the HP certification HP0-M58 exam testing software and some practice questions and answers to on ITCertKing website.
In life we mustn't always ask others to give me something, but should think what I can do for others. At work if you can create a lot of value for the boss, the boss of course care about your job, including your salary. The same reason, if we are always a ordinary IT staff, yhen you will be eliminated sooner or later . We should pass the IT exams, and go to the top step by step. ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam materials can help you to find shortcut to success. There are a lot of IT people who have started to act. Success is in the ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam training materials. Of course you can not miss it.
Exam Code: HP0-M58
Exam Name: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 119 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-09
If you are an IT staff, do you want a promotion? Do you want to become a professional IT technical experts? Then please enroll in the HP HP0-M58 exam quickly. You know how important this certification to you. Do not worry about that you can't pass the exam, and do not doubt your ability. Join the HP HP0-M58 exam, then ITCertKing help you to solve the all the problem to prepare for the exam. It is a professional IT exam training site. With it, your exam problems will be solved. ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam easily. It has helped numerous candidates, and to ensure 100% success. Act quickly, to click the website of ITCertKing, come true you IT dream early.
Whole ITCertKing's pertinence exercises about HP certification HP0-M58 exam is very popular. ITCertKing's training materials can not only let you obtain IT expertise knowledge and a lot of related experience, but also make you be well prepared for the exam. Although HP certification HP0-M58 exam is difficult, through doing ITCertKing's exercises you will be very confident for the exam. Be assured to choose ITCertKing efficient exercises right now, and you will do a full preparation for HP certification HP0-M58 exam.
The ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam questions is 100% verified and tested. ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam practice questions and answers is the practice test software. In ITCertKing, you will find the best exam preparation material. The material including practice questions and answers. The information we have could give you the opportunity to practice issues, and ultimately achieve your goal that through HP HP0-M58 exam certification.
ITCertKing is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about HP certification HP0-M58 exam. Using The information provided by ITCertKing to pass HP certification HP0-M58 exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.
HP0-M58 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html
NO.1 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A
HP answers real questions HP0-M58 exam HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.2 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D
HP test answers HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.3 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F
HP HP0-M58 pdf HP0-M58 HP0-M58 exam dumps HP0-M58 demo
NO.4 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B
HP pdf HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58 exam prep
NO.5 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C
HP pdf HP0-M58 exam HP0-M58 braindump HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.6 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B
HP original questions HP0-M58 practice test HP0-M58 certification training HP0-M58 practice test
NO.7 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58 exam prep HP0-M58 dumps
NO.8 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C
HP questions HP0-M58 HP0-M58 answers real questions HP0-M58
NO.9 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58 dumps HP0-M58
NO.10 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D
HP HP0-M58 questions HP0-M58 exam HP0-M58 braindump
NO.11 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A
HP HP0-M58 original questions HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.12 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A
HP study guide HP0-M58 HP0-M58 practice test HP0-M58 exam dumps HP0-M58
NO.13 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58 braindump HP0-M58
NO.14 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58 test answers
NO.15 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B
HP HP0-M58 answers real questions HP0-M58 practice test HP0-M58 exam prep
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-486 exam material and high-quality 200-101 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-033 VCE testing engine and 000-N45 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MSC-431 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论