We all well know the status of SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get SAP C-THR12-66-JP certification is not very simple. We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers ITCertKing provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary information. Besides, it can all the time provide what you want. Buying all our information can guarantee you to pass your first SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam.
If you buy ITCertKing's SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.
If you feel that you purchase ITCertKing SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials, and use it to prepare for the exam is an adventure, then the whole of life is an adventure. Gone the furthest person is who are willing to do it and willing to take risks. Not to mention that ITCertKing SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials are many candidates proved in practice. It brings the success of each candidate is also real and effective. Dreams and hopes are important, but more important is to go to practice and prove. The ITCertKing SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials will be successful, select it, you have no reason unsuccessful !
SAP C-THR12-66-JP certificate can help you a lot. It can help you improve your job and living standard, and having it can give you a great sum of wealth. SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam is a test of the level of knowledge of IT professionals. ITCertKing has developed the best and the most accurate training materials about SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam. Now ITCertKing can provide you the most comprehensive training materials about SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam, including exam practice questions and answers.
In the such a brilliant era of IT industry in the 21st century competition is very fierce. Naturally, SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam has become a very popular exam in the IT area. More and more people register for the exam and passing the certification exam is also those ambitious IT professionals' dream.
Exam Code: C-THR12-66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C-THR12-66日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-14
ITCertKing is a website that can provide all information about different IT certification exam. ITCertKing can provide you with the best and latest exam resources. To choose ITCertKing you can feel at ease to prepare your SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam. Our training materials can guarantee you 100% to pass SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam, if not, we will give you a full refund and exam practice questions and answers will be updated quickly, but this is almost impossible to happen. ITCertKing can help you pass SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam and can also help you in the future about your work. Although there are many ways to help you achieve your purpose, selecting ITCertKing is your wisest choice. Having ITCertKing can make you spend shorter time less money and with greater confidence to pass the exam, and we also provide you with a free one-year after-sales service.
C-THR12-66-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-THR12-66-JP_exam.html
NO.1 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP
NO.2 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラタ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP exam C-THR12-66-JP exam dumps
NO.3 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D
SAP dumps C-THR12-66-JP study guide C-THR12-66-JP
NO.4 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E
SAP study guide C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP original questions C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP
6. あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C
SAP test C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP
7. 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタプを決定する
B. 許容ウェジタ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D
SAP C-THR12-66-JP certification training C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP test C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP
8. どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP
9. IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP
10. あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP exam C-THR12-66-JP test questions
NO.5 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP dumps C-THR12-66-JP practice test C-THR12-66-JP braindump
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-303 exam material and high-quality 70-561 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-324 VCE testing engine and HP2-B104 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 100-500 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-THR12-66-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论