2013年11月12日星期二

Exam GB0-190 VCE

ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam questions are compiled according to the latest syllabus and the actual GB0-190 certification exam. We are also constantly upgrade our training materials so that you could get the best and the latest information for the first time. When you buy our GB0-190 exam training materials, you will get a year of free updates. At any time, you can extend the the update subscription time, so that you can have a longer time to prepare for the exam.

H3C certification GB0-190 exam is a rare examination opportunity to improve yourself and it is very valuable in the IT field. There are many IT professionals to participate in this exam. Passing H3C certification GB0-190 exam can improve your IT skills. Our ITCertKing provide you practice questions about H3C certification GB0-190 exam. ITCertKing's professional IT team will provide you with the latest training tools to help you realize their dreams earlier. ITCertKing have the best quality and the latest H3C certification GB0-190 exam training materials and they can help you pass the H3C certification GB0-190 exam successfully.

Exam Code: GB0-190
Exam Name: H3C (Construction Small-and Medium-Sized Enterprise Network)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 98 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-12

Although there are other online H3C GB0-190 exam training resources on the market, but the ITCertKing's H3C GB0-190 exam training materials are the best. Because we will be updated regularly, and it's sure that we can always provide accurate H3C GB0-190 exam training materials to you. In addition, ITCertKing's H3C GB0-190 exam training materials provide a year of free updates, so that you will always get the latest H3C GB0-190 exam training materials.

If you are looking for a good learning site that can help you to pass the H3C GB0-190 exam, ITCertKing is the best choice. ITCertKing will bring you state-of-the-art skills in the IT industry as well as easily pass the H3C GB0-190 exam. We all know that this exam is tough, but it is not impossible if you want to pass it. You can choose learning tools to pass the exam. I suggest you choose ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam questions and answers. I suggest you choose ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam questions and answers. The training not only complete but real wide coverage. The test questions have high degree of simulation. This is the result of many exam practice. . If you want to participate in the H3C GB0-190 exam, then select the ITCertKing, this is absolutely right choice.

With the arrival of the flood of the information age of the 21st century, people are constantly improve their knowledge to adapt to the times. But this is still not enough. In the IT industry, H3C's GB0-190 exam certification is the essential certification of the IT industry. Because this exam is difficult, through it, you may be subject to international recognition and acceptance, and you will have a bright future and holding high pay attention. ITCertKing has the world's most reliable IT certification training materials, and with it you can achieve your wonderful plans. We guarantee you 100% certified. Candidates who participate in the H3C GB0-190 certification exam, what are you still hesitant?Just do it quickly!

There are many ways to help you pass H3C certification GB0-190 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. ITCertKing can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the H3C certification GB0-190 exam. ITCertKing's practice questions and answers are based on the research of H3C certification GB0-190 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by ITCertKing can definitely do our best to help you pass H3C certification GB0-190 exam. ITCertKing will continue to update the information about H3C certification GB0-190 exam to meet your need.

GB0-190 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

NO.1 A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BC

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 test questions   GB0-190 questions

NO.2 PN:0,status:NOPAT,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512
VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
B.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102
4VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1212288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
C.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1212289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
D.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51Answer:D

H3C original questions   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190 exam prep   GB0-190 original questions
23. 2Mbps
______
A. V.24
B. RTA baudrate2048000
C. RTB baudrate2048000
D. RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
E. RTA bandrate2048000 RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
Answer:B

H3C braindump   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190   GB0-190
24. ISDNDCC MSR dialer-rule
[MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000
A. ACL3000
B. ACL3000
C. permit deny
D. [MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000permit
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190 answers real questions
25. MSR RTA RTB Serial1/0
RTA
[RouterA-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf[RouterA-Serial1/0]ipaddress10.1.1.130[RouterA-Seria11/0]frmapip1
0.1.1.230RTB
[RouterB-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf
[RouterB-Serial1/0]interfaceserial0/0.1[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]ipaddress10.1.1.230[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]frm
apip10.1.1.130
______
A. DLCI RTA ping RTBB. RTA ping 10.1.1.2C. RTA
ping 10.1.1.2D. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2E. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2Answer:BD26. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AB

H3C certification   GB0-190   GB0-190
27. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:CD

H3C   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 test answers
28. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AC

H3C   GB0-190 test answers   GB0-190 exam simulations   GB0-190   GB0-190
29. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190 certification training
30. delay
______
A. propagationdelay
B. switchingdelay
C. accessdelay
D. queuingdelay
Answer:ABCD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 test questions

NO.3 IP 202.135.111.77 ________________
Answer:202.135.111.2554. TCP SYN Z ________
A.a
B.b
C.a+1
D.b+1
Answer:D

H3C   GB0-190 practice test   GB0-190   GB0-190 dumps
5.FTP ______
A.20
B.21
C.23
D.22
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190
6. ______
A.startupB.boot-loaderC.bootfileD.bootstartupAnswer:B7. MTU
MTU ______ ping
A.-a
B.-d
C.-f
D.-c
Answer:C

H3C   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190   GB0-190 practice test   GB0-190
8. STP BPDU
______
A.Blocking
B.Listening
C.Learning
D.Forwarding
E.Waiting
F.Disable
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190
9. STP SWA
_______ Blocking
A.SWC P1B.SWC P2C.SWD P1D.SWD P2E.
Answer:BD

H3C   GB0-190 test questions   GB0-190   GB0-190
10. SWA 0 ______
A.[SWA]stppriority0
B.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stppriority0
C.[SWA]stprootpriority0
D.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stprootpriority0
Answer:A

H3C study guide   GB0-190   GB0-190 demo
11.IP 10.0.10.32 255.255.255.224 ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190 pdf
12.IP 132.119.100.200 255.255.255.240 ______
A.132.119.100.207
B.132.119.100.255
C.132.119.100.193
D.132.119.100.223
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 demo
13.TFTP ______
A.67
B.68
C.69
D.53
Answer:C

H3C   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190   GB0-190
14. Windows ARP
A.displayarp
B.arp-a
C.arp-d
D.showarp
Answer:B

H3C questions   GB0-190 practice test   GB0-190 exam simulations   GB0-190
15.
HostA----GE0/0--MSR-1--S1/0-----WAN-----S1/0--MSR-2--GE0/0----HostB
MSR MSR-1 S1/0 3.3.3.1/30
MSR-2 S1/0 3.3.3.2/30 MSR-1
iproute-static192.168.1.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2iproute-static192.168.2.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
192.168.0.0/22 HostB
A. MSR-1
B. MSR-1
C. iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.252.03.3.3.2
D. MSR-1
Answer:AC

H3C   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190 test
16.
A.IGP
B.OSPF
C.RIPv1
D.RIPv2
Answer:CD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190
17. MSR IP GE0/0
RTA
[RTA]ospf[RTA-ospf-1]area0[RTA-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTA-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority2RTB
[RTB]ospf[RTB-ospf-1]area0[RTB-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTB-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority
OSPF ______
A.OSPF 192.168.1.0/30 OSPFDR
B. DR BDRC. DR DRotherD.
FULL 2-WayAnswer:B18.
0.0.0.0 S0/0
______
A. 120.1.1.1
B.
C. 3
D. 100
Answer:ABCD

H3C certification   GB0-190 questions   GB0-190 dumps   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam simulations
19. RIP MSR
<MSR>displayiprouting-table6.6.6.6RoutingTable:PublicSummaryCount:2Destination/MaskProtoPreCost
NextHopInterface6.6.6.0/24RIP1001100.1.1.1GE0/06.0.0.0/8Static600100.1.1.1GE0/0
6.6.6.6 ______
A. RIP
B. RIP
C. Cost
D.
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 study guide   GB0-190 demo
20. MSR RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPFArea0 RTB
RTC RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 IP 192.168.3.2/24 192.168.4.2/24 RTA
[MSR-ospf-1]area0.0.0.0[MSR-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.00.0.3.255[MSR-GigabitEthernet0/0]
ospfcost2[MSR-GigabitEthernet1/0]ospfdr-priority0
_____
A. MSR GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPF
B. MSR GE0/0 OSPF
C.RTA GE DRD.RTA GE DRE.
GE0/0 Cost OSPF
Answer:BDE

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam simulations   GB0-190 pdf
21. GigabitEthernet0/0 HostA IP 192.168.0.2/24
Serial6/0 ACL
firewallenablefirewalldefaultpermitaclnumber3003rule0permittcprule5permiticmpaclnumber2003rule0den
ysource192.168.0.00.0.0.255inerfaceGigabitEthernet0/0firewallpacket-filter3003inboundfirewallpacket-filt
er2003outboundipaddress192.168.0.1255.255.255.0interfaceSerial6/0link-protocolppp
ipaddress6.6.6.2255.255.255.0
______
A.HostA ping
B.HostA ping 6.6.6.2 ping 192.168.0.1C.HostA ping 192.168.0.1
ping 6.6.6.2D.HostA Telnet
Answer:CD

H3C questions   GB0-190 practice test   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190 certification training
22. RTA NAT
[RTA]aclnumber2000[RTA-acl-basic-2000]rule0permitsource10.0.0.00.0.0.255[RTA-acl-basic-2000]natad
dress-group1200.76.28.11200.76.28.11[RTA]interfaceEthernet0/1[RTA-Ethernet0/1]natoutbound2000add
ress-group1
Client_A Client_B Server RTA NAT ______
A.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102

NO.4 OSI ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:A

H3C practice test   GB0-190   GB0-190 answers real questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 642-996 exam material and high-quality MB6-886 pdf questions & answers. Our JN0-730 VCE testing engine and HP2-B101 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-481 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论