2013年12月14日星期六

SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam pdf dumps

ITCertKing is the best catalyst to help IT personage be successful. Many people who have passed some IT related certification exams used our ITCertKing's training tool. Our ITCertKing expert team use their experience for many people participating in SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam to develope the latest effective training tools, which includes SAP C_TFIN52_66 certification simulation test, the current exam and answers . Our ITCertKing's test questions and answers have 95% similarity with the real exam. With ITCertKing's training tool your SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exams can be easy passed.

Choosing to participate in SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam is a wise choice, because if you have a SAP C_TFIN52_66 authentication certificate, your salary and job position will be improved quickly and then your living standard will provide at the same time. But passing SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam is not very easy, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to master relevant IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a professional IT training website to make the training scheme for SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam. At first you can free download part of exercises questions and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam on www.ITCertKing.com as a try, so that you can check the reliability of our product. Generally, if you have tried ITCertKing's products, you'll very confident of our products.

Exam Code: C_TFIN52_66
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-13

In the era of rapid development in the IT industry, we have to look at those IT people with new eyes. They use their high-end technology to create many convenient place for us. And save a lot of manpower and material resources for the state and enterprises. And even reached unimaginable effect. Of course, their income must be very high. Do you want to be the kind of person? Do you envy them? Or you are also IT person, but you do not get this kind of success. Do not worry, ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam material can help you to get what you want. To select ITCertKing is equivalent to choose a success.

SAP C_TFIN52_66 certification can guarantee you have good job prospects, because SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam is a difficult test of IT knowledge, passing SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam proves that your IT expertise a strong and you can be qualified for a good job.

SAP C_TFIN52_66 is one of the important certification exams. ITCertKing's experienced IT experts through their extensive experience and professional IT expertise have come up with IT certification exam study materials to help people pass SAP Certification C_TFIN52_66 exam successfully. ITCertKing's providing learning materials can not only help you 100% pass the exam, but also provide you a free one-year update service.

IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.

C_TFIN52_66 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_66_exam.html

NO.1 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A

SAP study guide   C_TFIN52_66 test questions   C_TFIN52_66

NO.2 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 braindump   C_TFIN52_66 answers real questions

NO.3 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 test questions

NO.4 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 certification   C_TFIN52_66

NO.5 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E

SAP   C_TFIN52_66 exam   C_TFIN52_66 certification training   C_TFIN52_66 test answers   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66

NO.6 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 certification

NO.7 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C

SAP   C_TFIN52_66 original questions   C_TFIN52_66 answers real questions   C_TFIN52_66 pdf   C_TFIN52_66 demo   C_TFIN52_66 practice test

NO.8 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C

SAP exam dumps   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66

NO.9 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 exam prep   C_TFIN52_66 certification training

NO.10 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D

SAP certification training   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest LOT-951 exam material and high-quality 700-101 pdf questions & answers. Our NS0-155 VCE testing engine and 000-275 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 642-242 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_66_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论