2013年12月14日星期六

Exam 000-N31 braindumps

ITCertKing is a website that provide the counseling courses for IT professionals to participate in IBM certification 000-N31 exam and help them get the IBM 000-N31 certification. The courses of ITCertKing is developed by experienced experts' extensive experience and expertise and the quality is very good and have a very fast update rate. Besides, exercises we provide are very close to the real exam questions, almost the same. When you select ITCertKing, you are sure to 100% pass your first time to participate in the difficult and critical IBM certification 000-N31 exam.

From the view of specialized examination point, it is necessary to teach you tips about the exam. You need to outsmart, and do not give your future the chance of failure. ITCertKing is a great resource site. It includes IBM 000-N31 Exam Materials, study materials and technical materials, as well as exam training and detailed explanation and answers. The website which provide exam information are surged in recent years. This may cause you clueless when you prepare the IBM 000-N31 exam. ITCertKing's IBM 000-N31 exam training materials are effective training materials that proven by professionals and the candidates who passed the exam. It can help you to pass the exam certification easily.

IBM's 000-N31 exam certification is one of the most valuable contemporary of many exam certification. In recent decades, computer science education has been a concern of the vast majority of people around the world. It is a necessary part of the IT field of information technology. So IT professionals to enhance their knowledge through IBM 000-N31 exam certification. But pass this test will not be easy. So ITCertKing IBM 000-N31 exam certification issues is what they indispensable. Select the appropriate shortcut just to guarantee success. The ITCertKing exists precisely to your success. Select ITCertKing is equivalent to choose success. The questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is obtained through the study and practice of ITCertKing IT elite. The material has the experience of more than 10 years of IT certification .

Exam Code: 000-N31
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Worklight Mobile Foundation Technical Sales Mastery v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 72 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-14

IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. IBM 000-N31 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass IBM 000-N31 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing IBM 000-N31 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.

In today's competitive IT industry, passing IBM certification 000-N31 exam has a lot of benefits. Gaining IBM 000-N31 certification can increase your salary. People who have got IBM 000-N31 certification often have much higher salary than counterparts who don't have the certificate. But IBM certification 000-N31 exam is not very easy, so ITCertKing is a website that can help you grow your salary.

In the such a brilliant era of IT industry in the 21st century competition is very fierce. Naturally, IBM certification 000-N31 exam has become a very popular exam in the IT area. More and more people register for the exam and passing the certification exam is also those ambitious IT professionals' dream.

000-N31 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-N31_exam.html

NO.1 Which of these adapter properties is mandatory?
A.adapter name
B.display name
C.description
D.ip address
Answer: A

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 exam prep   000-N31   000-N31 exam prep

NO.2 Assuming it is not overridden manually, in which case will the isSuccessful property of the
procedure invocation result be true?
A.Worklight server is not accessible
B.Back end that adapter tries to connect to is not accessible
C.Internet is not available on a mobile device
D.Specified procedure does not exist in adapter
Answer: B

IBM certification   000-N31 certification training   000-N31   000-N31

NO.3 When should the Shell development approach be considered?
A.There are only two developers
B.The company wants to create a number of mobile applications sharing a common native code
base and authentication mechanism
C.The company wants to create a native iOS and Android application, but its resources are
limited
D.The company has distributed development teams situated on different continents that must
share the source code
Answer: B

IBM certification   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31

NO.4 What is messages.js file used for?
A.This file contains the texts of application pop-up prompts
B.This file contains the texts of error messages that application may show
C.This is an internal framework file.It is used to store system messages for debugging purposes
D.This file contains strings that can be used for application elements
Answer: D

IBM study guide   000-N31 test questions   000-N31 demo   000-N31

NO.5 Which authenticators are supported out of the box? (Choose three)
A.Header authentication
B.Persistent cookie authentication
C.Form-based authentication
D.Kerberos authentication
Answer: A,B,C

IBM   000-N31   000-N31

NO.6 Which OS uses an HTML generated tab-bar?
A.iOS
B.Android
C.Blackberry
D.Windows Phone
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31 test answers   000-N31   000-N31

NO.7 Which of the following is not a client side push API?
A.WL.Client.Push.isPushSupported()
B.WL.Client.Push.isSubscribed()
C.WL.Client.Push.unsubscribe()
D.WL.Client.Push.poll()
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31   000-N31

NO.8 A Worklight adapter is used to __________.
A.adapt the application to various environments (iOS, Android etc)
B.connect to various back-end systems
C.make sure that client application works directly with a corporate back-end system
D.make sure that client application is not running on a JailBroken/Rooted device
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31 questions

NO.9 How can SQL statements can be invoked?
A.Only by using SQL statement query
B.Only by using SQL stored procedure
C.Only by having a separate file with SQL queries
D.Both by using SQL statement query and SQL stored procedures
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31 exam prep   000-N31   000-N31 practice test   000-N31 study guide

NO.10 Once a Shell developer completes developing her Shell components, what is the proper way to
distribute it to inner application developers?
A.Zipping the Worklight project and emailing it to inner application developers
B.Committing the Worklight project to a Source Control Management system and telling inner
application developers to use source code from it
C.The Shell developer should not distribute the Shell component to inner application developers.
They should send their inner applications to her in order to build them
D.Sending the .wlshell Shell bundle file to inner application developers
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31 pdf   000-N31 exam simulations

ITCertKing offer the latest ACMA_6.1 exam material and high-quality 70-462 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-123 VCE testing engine and NS0-156 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J62 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-N31_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论