If you want to buy IBM LOT-951J exam information, ITCertKing will provide the best service and the best quality products. Our exam questions have been authorized by the manufacturers and third-party. And has a large number of IT industry professionals and technology experts, based on customer demand, according to the the outline developed a range of products to meet customer needs. IBM LOT-951J exam certification with the highest standards of professional and technical information, as the knowledge of experts and scholars to study and research purposes. All of the products we provide have a part of the free trial before you buy to ensure that you fit with this set of data.
The ITCertKing Free IBM LOT-951J sample questions, allow you to enjoy the process of buying risk-free. This is a version of the exercises, so you can see the quality of the questions, and the value before you decide to buy. We are confident that ITCertKing the IBM LOT-951J sample enough you satisfied with the product. In order to ensure your rights and interests,ITCertKing commitment examination by refund. Our aim is not just to make you pass the exam, we also hope you can become a true IT Certified Professional. Help you get consistent with your level of technology and technical posts, and you can relaxed into the IT white-collar workers to get high salary.
Exam Code: LOT-951J
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino 8.5 Application Development Update (LOT-951日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 95 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-25
Before you decide to buy ITCertKing of IBM LOT-951J exam questions, you will have a free part of the questions and answers as a trial. So that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing of IBM LOT-951J exam training materials. The IBM LOT-951J exam of ITCertKing is the best choice for you.
IBM LOT-951J exam is a Technical Specialist exam. IBM LOT-951J exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam training materials please.
ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam information are cheap and fine. We use simulation questions and answers dedication to our candidates with ultra-low price and high quality . We sincerely hope that you can pass the exam. We provide you with a convenient online service to resolve any questions about IBM LOT-951J exam questions for you.
LOT-951J Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html
NO.1 オリビゕは、 「ス クリプトを実行」機能を使用して、onClick ベントに次の JavaScript
コードを追加しました: var doc = database.createDocument(); doc.appendItemValue("Subject",
"my subject"); return doc.save() スクリプトは どこで実行されますか。
A. サーバ側
B. クラゕント側
C. サーバーとクラ ゕント側
D. ユー ザ ー がス ク リプ ト を 実行 す るこ と を望 む 側 を指 定 する た めに 、 フ ラグ に 固有 の オプ
ションがある
Answer: A
IBM certification LOT-951J LOT-951J practice test
NO.2 ダニエルはビュ ーを示している XPage の設計要素を持っています。ビューには何百も
のエントリがあります。そして、そのうちの 10 は一度に展示し ます。ユーザーがビューを
ナビゲートすることを許すために、 ダニエルはどんなコゕコントロールを XPage に追加で き
ますか。
A. ビュー? コントロール
B. ページャ? コントロ ール
C. 繰り返しコントロ ール
D. ナビゲーター? コントロール
Answer: B
IBM LOT-951J LOT-951J
NO.3 ゕビーはキー フゖールドの値に応じて、 20 の異なる画像を 表示する XPage に取り 組
んでいます。彼女はどのようにこのタスクを達成しなければなりませんか。
A. XPage の上にメー ジコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに可視式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
B. XPage の上にメージコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに隠す式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
C. XPage の上にメージコントロールをドラッグし、メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、メージ· ソースを計算するように設定し、適切な式に基づいてそれを定義する。
D. XPage の上にメー ジコントロールをドラッグし、メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、画像[...] プロパテゖに各画像を追加し、各メージに可視式を割り当てる。
Answer: C
IBM exam simulations LOT-951J answers real questions LOT-951J LOT-951J practice test LOT-951J pdf LOT-951J original questions
NO.4 Lenni は URL リン クを使用して XPage に スタルシートを追加しました。 スタルシー
トは、赤 と太 字をテ キ ストの書 式に 設定す る クラスを 含み ます。 彼 女はラベ ル? コン トロ ー
ルにクラスをしました。しかし、彼女がウェブ? ブラウザで XPage をプレビューするとき、
ラベルテ キス トは太 字 ですが、 フォ ントは 黒 です。次 のど れがラ ベ ル? フ ォン トを黒 くな る
ことを引き起こしているでしょうか。
A. カラースタルはラベルテキストに適用することはできない。
B. ブラックはラベル のフォント? カラー? プ ロパテゖで選択される。
C. スタルシートは XPage ゕプリケーション にンポートされなければならない。
D. ラベルが存在するテーブル? セ ル に 適 用 さ れ る ス タ ル は ラ ベ ル の ス タ ル を オ ー バ ー
ラドする。
Answer: B
IBM certification training LOT-951J original questions LOT-951J
5. プリシラは、 彼 女の XPage の上で Author フゖールドの値を定義するには、 設定値シン
プル? ゕクションを使用しています。下記のどれが式言語の有効なバンデゖングですか。
A. [dominoDocument1.Author]
B. "dominoDocument1.Author"
C. {dominoDocument1.Author}
D. #{dominoDocument1.Author}
Answer: D
IBM LOT-951J test answers LOT-951J test questions
6. マケルは Lotus Notes ドキュメントを 作成するために使用される XPage を作成しまし
た。 彼はドキュメントを作成するために使用したいボタンで、 彼はまた別の XPage にユー ザ
ーをリダレクトしたいと考えています。 マケルはこれを行うためにどの二つの簡単なゕ
クションを使用することができますか。
A. ドキュメントを保存し、ページをオーペンする
B. ドキュメントを作 成し、ページをオーペンする
C. ドキュメントを保 存し、XPage にリダ レクトする
D. ドキュメントを作 成し、XPage にリダ レクトする
Answer: A
IBM LOT-951J LOT-951J exam simulations LOT-951J LOT-951J exam simulations
7. ジョンは、ユー ザーがスクリーンで設定された現在の XPage から別のページを開くこ
とを望んいます。 彼はそれを行うために、 どんなシンプルなゕクションを使用することがで
きますか。
A. Advanced (サーバ ー)
B. Basic (サーバー)
C. Advanced ( クラゕ ント)
D. Basic (クラゕント)
Answer: B
IBM LOT-951J exam simulations LOT-951J questions LOT-951J
8. ナデゖゕは、ユ ーザーがオプションを 1 つだけ選択するこ とを可能にするために、彼
女の XPage にコ ント ロール を追 加する 必要 があり ます 。また 、彼 女は配 置ド キュメ ント に
DbLookup を基づく選 択肢を定義する必要があります。このタスクを達成するために、彼女
はどんなコントロールを使うべきでしょうか。
A. チェック? ボックス? コントロール
B. ラジオ? ボタン? コン トロール
C. チェック? ボックス? グループ? コントロール
D. ラジオボタン? グループ? コントロール
Answer: D
IBM demo LOT-951J LOT-951J dumps LOT-951J exam dumps LOT-951J answers real questions
9. ヴゖクトルは、 XHTML 標準に準拠するために、 企業のドミノ Web サトを変更するこ
と を 開 始す る よ うに 頼ま れ ま した 。 彼 はゕ プリ ケ ー ショ ン? プ ロパテ ゖ で 強化 さ れ た HTML
の生成を 有効 にしま し た。ウェ ブ? ブラ ウザ で一対の ペー ジ要素 を テストし て、 ソース を 表
示するとき、 ヴゖクトルは<br> と<hr> のよ うなタグが まだ正しく閉じていなく、 それが<br
/>のことに気づきました。問題は何でしょうか。
A. この設定はフォーム上のパススルーHTML のように、生成された HTML に適用される。
B. ウェブはコンテン ツを持 っ て い るタ グ を閉 じ る 。 コ ン テン ツ を持 っ て い な い タグ は 無視
される。
C. 各ページ要素はこ の新しいゕプリケ ーシ ョンのプロパテゖ 設定 を組み込むために 開か れ、
保存される必要がある。
D. Web サーバーは有 効な XML を生成するが、例外がある。例外の 1 つがパススルーHTML
である。
Answer: D
IBM LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J
10. シェルドンは一 旦提出されると、 ユーザーを確認 XPage にリ ダレクトする食料品の
ゕプリケーションのための XPage を作成しま した。 リダレクトを行うために、 シェルドン
はコンテキスト? オブジェクトのどのメ ソッドを使用することができますか。
A. setRedirect(page:string)
B. redirectToPage(page:string)
C. redirectToXPage(page:string)
D. setXPageRedirect(page:string)
Answer: B
IBM study guide LOT-951J LOT-951J test answers LOT-951J
11. ゕレクシスは彼 女のゕプリケーションで PostalCode XPage を 持っています。 検索ボタ
ンがクリックされると、コントロールは PostalCodeData XPage にリ ダレクトされます。ど
んなグロ ーバ ル? オブ ジェクト は彼 女がユ ー ザが彼ら のブ ラウザ を 閉じるま で、 データ が 利
用可能であることを確認し、PostalCode フォ ームから PostalCodeData フォームに郵便番号の
値を渡すことを可能にするでしょうか。
A. context
B. sessionScope
C. requestScope
D. applicationScope
Answer: B
IBM LOT-951J questions LOT-951J LOT-951J original questions
12. ハーレーは貨物 ワーキング? セット の 一部である出 荷ゕプリ ケーションに 取り組ん で
います。 彼は従業員のワーキングセットと出荷ゕプリ ケーションがそのセットの一部として
表示されていることを通知に切り替わります。 ハーレーはどのように、 従業員のワーキング
セットから出荷ゕプリケーションを削除することができますか。
A. 出 荷ゕ プ リ ケー ショ ン を 選択 し 、 メニ ュー バ ー から フ ゔ ル > ゕ プ リケ ー シ ョン > 削
除を選択する。
B. ゕプリケ ーショ ン· ナビゲー タ? メニュ ー のフォル ダ? ゕコ ン をクリッ クして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットをハラトし、 「ワーキング? セットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケ
ーション選択を解除する。
C. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲー タから出荷ゕプリケーションを選択する。 メニューバーから、
プロジェクト> ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
D. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲータ? メニュー のフォルダ? ゕコン をクリックして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットを強調し、 「ワーキング? セ ットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケーショ
ンをハラトし、ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
Answer: B
IBM LOT-951J exam simulations LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J
ITCertKing offer the latest MB6-700 exam material and high-quality C_TADM51_70 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-596 VCE testing engine and HP2-Z26 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-624 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论