2013年11月7日星期四

IBM 00M-246 PDF

Please select our ITCertKing to achieve good results in order to pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam, and you will not regret doing so. It is worth spending a little money to get so much results. Our ITCertKing can not only give you a good exam preparation, allowing you to pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam, but also provide you with one-year free update service.

IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. IBM 00M-246 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass IBM 00M-246 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing IBM 00M-246 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.

With ITCertKing's help, you do not need to spend a lot of money to participate in related cram or spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, but can easily pass the exam. Simulation test software of IBM 00M-246 exam is developed by ITCertKing's research of previous real exams. ITCertKing's IBM 00M-246 exam practice questions have a lot of similarities with the real exam practice questions.

Exam Code: 00M-246
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-07

Now in such a Internet so developed society, choosing online training is a very common phenomenon. ITCertKing is one of many online training websites. ITCertKing's online training course has many years of experience, which can provide high quality learning material for examinee participating in IBM certification 00M-246 exam and satisfy all the needs of the students.

ITCertKing is a very good website to provide a convenient service for the IBM certification 00M-246 exam. ITCertKing's products can help people whose IT knowledge is not comprehensive pass the difficulty IBM certification 00M-246 exam. If you add the IBM certification 00M-246 exam product of ITCertKing to your cart, you will save a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing's product is developed by ITCertKing's experts' study of IBM certification 00M-246 exam, and it is a high quality product.

As a main supplier for IT certification exam training. ITCertKing's IT experts continually provide you the high quality product and a free online customer service, but also update the exam outline with the fastest speed.

00M-246 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-246_exam.html

NO.1 What are Smarter Commerce Buy
Offerings focused on?
A. Visibility and optimization in the supply chain.
B. Customer buying patterns.
C. Effective 1:1 marketing to facilitate customer purchase decisions.
D. Buy online, pick-up in the store (BOPIS).
Answer: A

IBM certification training   00M-246   00M-246

NO.2 Smarter Commerce capabilities are packaged and delivered as what?
A. A single, high-value, shrink-wrapped, solution for commerce.
B. Middleware components requiring additional business function software.
C. Software, hardware, and services to deliver specific business processcapabilities which support each
phase of the commerce cycle.
D. A simple monolithic application for each phase of the commerce cycle.
Answer: A

IBM   00M-246 certification   00M-246

NO.3 Which of the following Smarter Commerce Offerings is a core part of delivering a customer
buy-online, pick-up in store (BOPIS) capability?
A. Social Analytics.
B. Distributed Order Management.
C. Logistics Management.
D. Customer Self Service.
Answer: B

IBM exam   00M-246 practice test   00M-246 demo

NO.4 The web marketing continuous optimization platform can drive which of the following capabilities?
A. Optimize paid search advertising.
B. Automate customer recommendations based on LIVE profile.
C. Target through online advertisements based on interaction history.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B

IBM test   00M-246 test questions   00M-246 braindump   00M-246 practice test

NO.5 In order to effectively implement ___________ you must be able to aggregate line items from individual
orders to send to suppliers and then separate them out again for customer fulfillment.
A. store operations
B. cross-channel order management
C. social marketing
D. supply chain visibility
Answer: D

IBM certification training   00M-246 study guide   00M-246

NO.6 What provides the capability to rapidly deliver new web concepts or delineated brand sites via asset
sharing on a common platform?
A. Personalization
B. Social integration
C. Partnership with affiliates
D. Extended sites
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246 test

NO.7 You can create a powerful self-service experience for the customer using?
A. The IBM Customer Experience Suite
B. The IBM Commerce Framework
C. The IBM Enterprise Service Process Manager
D. The IBM Customer Service System
Answer: A

IBM   00M-246 exam prep   00M-246 pdf

NO.8 Smarter Commerce is focused on which of the following 3 dimensions with respect to the customer?
A. Customer potential, customer transaction capture, customer fulfillment.
B. Customer insight, customer value strategy, customer & partner engagement.
C. Customer demographics, customer geography, customer affluence.
D. Customer returns, customer purchases, customer order changes.
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246 test questions   00M-246 answers real questions   00M-246 exam simulations

NO.9 What can AdTarget do?
A. Monitor all advertisements watched on cable television
B. Working withaffiliates, target Internet ads without email
C. Utilize You Tubeto more effectively deliver adcontent
D. Force customers to watch the entireInternetadbefore entering websites
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246 pdf   00M-246 pdf

NO.10 Segmentation, offer management, interaction history, real-time behavioral targeting, and contact
optimization are examples of capabilities delivered as part of what?
A. Data mining.
B. Social platform.
C. Central decisioning.
D. Customer clustering.
Answer: C

IBM questions   00M-246 pdf   00M-246 study guide

ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-670 exam material and high-quality CAT-221 pdf questions & answers. Our HP0-J60 VCE testing engine and NS0-156 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 156-215.13 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-246_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论